Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Ben O Conner
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Danni Loveless
ITA Frederico Pacini
ENG Eddie Surman
Final D
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
GER Mirja Krüger
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Jasper Voss
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Hanna Kindholm
MGA Christian Cornesse
Final E
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG James Allen
GER Ines Käding
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
WAL Corey Norton
Final F
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Lotte Lindenburger
ENG Toya Clark
GER Jule Röseke
Final G
MGA Graham Beirne
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Angelique Gaulke
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Thomas Jensen
MGA Pauline Aulit
Final H
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Final I
GER Marina Käding
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Cassandra Szenen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Antonia Wolf
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
SWE Johanna Thulin
MGA Selina Messal
Final J
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Linn Wing
GER Miriam Wacht
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SWE Eva Persson
Final K
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Jamie Kisiel

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
ENG Aron Tyler
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Denise Oetjen
ENG Guy Gorvett
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Isabella Dehning
Session 3 Heat 2
MGA Cassandra Szenen
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
MGA Tea Lundquist
GER Jana Pommer
ENG James Allen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Selina Messal
MGA Graham Beirne
Session 3 Heat 3
GER Katja Eckart
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ITA Frederico Pacini
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
Session 3 Heat 4
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Caroline Zehetner
DEN Jens Holm
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Linn Wing
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
Session 3 Heat 5
SWE Johanna Thulin
ENG Pete Walters
SWE Eva Persson
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
USA Mackenzie Taylor
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Caroline Parmelin
Session 3 Heat 6
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Jasper Voss
GER Miriam Wacht
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Kirsten Soballa
Session 3 Heat 7
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
GER Ines Käding
ENG Jamie Kisiel
Session 3 Heat 8
GER Immo Hintelmann
DEN Christina Rasmussen
ENG Danni Loveless
ENG Eddie Surman
Session 3 Heat 9
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
SWE Hanna Kindholm
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Lotte Lindenburger
SUI Daniela Engel
Session 3 Heat 10
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Beeke Holm
GER Marina Käding
WAL Corey Norton
GER Antonia Wolf
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Megan Ridler
Session 3 Heat 11
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Mandy Gilde
SWE Olivia Pyk
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Craig O Connor
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
SUI Guy Schneider

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
ENG James Allen
SWE Eva Persson
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Kirsten Soballa
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Christian Cornesse
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Pete Walters
DEN Jens Holm
MGA Thomas Jensen
ENG Toya Clark
GER Angelique Gaulke
IRE Ben O Conner
MGA Graham Beirne
SUI Daniela Engel
Session 2 Heat 3
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Marina Käding
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Jule Hemsen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Miriam Wacht
Session 2 Heat 4
WAL Corey Norton
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Mirja Krüger
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
MGA Eduardo Bossi
Session 2 Heat 5
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Linn Wing
GER Isabella Dehning
SUI Guy Schneider
GER Katja Eckart
GER Jasper Voss
MGA Tea Lundquist
Session 2 Heat 6
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Megan Ridler
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Aron Tyler
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Beeke Holm
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Ines Käding
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
MGA Quentin Castel
ENG Rory Capel
DEN Christina Rasmussen
Session 2 Heat 8
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
Session 2 Heat 9
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG Guy Gorvett
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Antonia Wolf
Session 2 Heat 10
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Eddie Surman
USA Mackenzie Taylor
ENG Jamie Kisiel
IRE Craig O Connor
MGA Cassandra Szenen
Session 2 Heat 11
ENG Danni Loveless
GER Jana Pommer
ITA Frederico Pacini
SWE Olivia Pyk
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Nele Viebrock

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Ines Käding
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Jana Radtke
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Jasper Voss
GER Jule Hemsen
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Mirja Krüger
Session 1 Heat 2
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
ENG Megan Ridler
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Craig O Connor
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG James Allen
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
Session 1 Heat 3
ENG Toya Clark
MGA Caroline Parmelin
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Jana Pommer
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
Session 1 Heat 4
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Karianne Brekken
SUI Guy Schneider
MGA Cassandra Szenen
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
DEN Christina Rasmussen
DEN Jens Holm
Session 1 Heat 5
MGA Simon McKeever
MGA Linn Wing
MGA Lucas Vilain
MGA Eduardo Bossi
ENG Aron Tyler
ENG Danni Loveless
DEN Charlotte Nissen
GER Jule Röseke
Session 1 Heat 6
SWE Eva Persson
MGA Pauline Aulit
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Jake O Connor
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Beeke Holm
Session 1 Heat 7
ITA Frederico Pacini
IRE Ben O Conner
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
MGA Graham Beirne
MGA Alice Léonard
ENG Jamie Kisiel
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
GER Denise Oetjen
Session 1 Heat 8
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
USA Mackenzie Taylor
GER Kirsten Soballa
ENG Sarah Farnsworth
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
Session 1 Heat 9
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Steffi von Ameln
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Immo Hintelmann
ENG Pete Walters
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
Session 1 Heat 10
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Eddie Surman
DEN Stine Hougaard
GER Miriam Wacht
ENG Alex Franklin
GER Mandy Gilde
Session 1 Heat 11
GER Lotte Lindenburger
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Marina Käding
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jordan Peerless