Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Eddie Surman
ITA Frederico Pacini
ENG Rory Capel
IRE Ben O Conner
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Danni Loveless
Final D
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Hanna Kindholm
MGA Christian Cornesse
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Jasper Voß
Final E
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG James Allen
GER Ines Käding
GER Immo Hintelmann
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
WAL Corey Norton
Final F
GER Jule Röseke
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Lena von Lojewski
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Toya Clark
GER Lotte Lindenburger
Final G
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Thomas Jensen
MGA Pauline Aulit
IRE Graham Beirne
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Angelique Gaulke
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
Final H
MGA Caroline Zehetner
MGA Caroline Parmelin
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Annika Brauer
Final I
MGA Selina Messal
SWE Johanna Thulin
GER Esther Schulz
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Marina Käding
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Cassandra Szenen
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
Final J
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SWE Eva Persson
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Mandy Gilde
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Miriam Wacht
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Linn Wing
Final K
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Jamie Kisiel

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
GER Isabella Dehning
ENG Aron Tyler
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Denise Oetjen
ENG Guy Gorvett
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Angelique Gaulke
Session 3 Heat 2
IRE Graham Beirne
MGA Cassandra Szenen
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
MGA Tea Lundquist
GER Jana Pommer
ENG James Allen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Selina Messal
Session 3 Heat 3
GER Katja Eckart
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
ITA Frederico Pacini
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
Session 3 Heat 4
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
SCO Euan Taylor
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Caroline Zehetner
DEN Jens Holm
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Linn Wing
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
Session 3 Heat 5
SWE Johanna Thulin
USA Mackenzie Taylor
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Caroline Parmelin
ENG Pete Walters
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
SWE Eva Persson
Session 3 Heat 6
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
IRE Jake O Connor
GER Kirsten Soballa
MGA Lucas Vilain
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Jasper Voß
GER Miriam Wacht
Session 3 Heat 7
ENG Jamie Kisiel
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
GER Ines Käding
Session 3 Heat 8
GER Immo Hintelmann
DEN Christina Rasmussen
ENG Danni Loveless
ENG Eddie Surman
Session 3 Heat 9
SUI Daniela Engel
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
MGA Simon McKeever
SWE Hanna Kindholm
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Lotte Lindenburger
Session 3 Heat 10
GER Lena von Lojewski
GER Marina Käding
GER Beeke Holm
WAL Corey Norton
GER Antonia Wolf
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Megan Ridler
Session 3 Heat 11
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Craig O Connor
SUI Guy Schneider
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Mandy Gilde
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
SWE Olivia Pyk

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
DEN Stine Hougaard
MGA Christian Cornesse
ENG James Allen
SWE Eva Persson
GER Steffi von Ameln
MGA Alice Léonard
GER Kirsten Soballa
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Pete Walters
DEN Jens Holm
MGA Thomas Jensen
ENG Toya Clark
GER Angelique Gaulke
IRE Graham Beirne
IRE Ben O Conner
SUI Daniela Engel
Session 2 Heat 3
GER Miriam Wacht
GER Marina Käding
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Denise Oetjen
GER Esther Schulz
GER Jule Hemsen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Lucas Vilain
Session 2 Heat 4
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
MGA Eduardo Bossi
WAL Corey Norton
GER Mirja Krüger
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
MGA Karianne Brekken
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
Session 2 Heat 5
GER Jasper Voß
MGA Tea Lundquist
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Jordan Peerless
MGA Linn Wing
GER Isabella Dehning
SUI Guy Schneider
GER Katja Eckart
Session 2 Heat 6
ENG Aron Tyler
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
ENG Megan Ridler
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Immo Hintelmann
Session 2 Heat 7
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
ENG Rory Capel
MGA Quentin Castel
DEN Christina Rasmussen
GER Beeke Holm
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
GER Janina Hinrichs
GER Ines Käding
Session 2 Heat 8
MGA Simon McKeever
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Lotte Lindenburger
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Pauline Aulit
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
Session 2 Heat 9
GER Lena von Lojewski
ENG Guy Gorvett
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Antonia Wolf
Session 2 Heat 10
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Eddie Surman
ENG Jamie Kisiel
USA Mackenzie Taylor
IRE Craig O Connor
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Cassandra Szenen
Session 2 Heat 11
GER Nele Viebrock
ENG Danni Loveless
GER Jana Pommer
ITA Frederico Pacini
SWE Olivia Pyk
SWE Johanna Thulin

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Jule Hemsen
MGA Caroline Zehetner
GER Mirja Krüger
GER Ines Käding
SUI Daniela Engel
GER Jana Radtke
MGA Quentin Castel
GER Jasper Voß
Session 1 Heat 2
ENG James Allen
ITA Jacobo Bongiovanni
ENG Megan Ridler
BEL Alexandre Vandermeulen
IRE Craig O Connor
SWE Isabelle Knutsson
GER Nele Viebrock
GER Lena von Lojewski
Session 1 Heat 3
WAL Corey Norton
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ENG Toya Clark
ENG Katie Dawson-Spencer
MGA Caroline Parmelin
MGA Tea Lundquist
MGA Christian Cornesse
GER Jana Pommer
Session 1 Heat 4
DEN Jens Holm
GER Antonia Wolf
GER Annika Brauer
MGA Karianne Brekken
SUI Guy Schneider
MGA Cassandra Szenen
SWE Ulrika Alexandersson
DEN Christina Rasmussen
Session 1 Heat 5
DEN Charlotte Nissen
GER Jule Röseke
MGA Linn Wing
MGA Lucas Vilain
MGA Eduardo Bossi
ENG Aron Tyler
ENG Danni Loveless
MGA Simon McKeever
Session 1 Heat 6
SWE Eva Persson
MGA Pauline Aulit
IRE Jake O Connor
MGA Audrey Parmelin-Progin
GER Katja Eckart
ENG Rory Capel
SWE Hanna Kindholm
GER Beeke Holm
Session 1 Heat 7
GER Denise Oetjen
MGA Mathieu Veronneau
ITA Frederico Pacini
IRE Ben O Conner
IRE Graham Beirne
ENG Jamie Kisiel
MGA Alice Léonard
MGA Anthony Sauvetre
Session 1 Heat 8
GER Esther Schulz
MGA Thomas Jensen
SWE Olivia Pyk
GER Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger
USA Mackenzie Taylor
GER Kirsten Soballa
ENG Sarah Farnsworth
Session 1 Heat 9
GER Angelique Gaulke
GER Steffi von Ameln
SCO Euan Taylor
GER Isabella Dehning
GER Immo Hintelmann
MGA Violaine Ferrandez
ENG Pete Walters
Session 1 Heat 10
GER Mandy Gilde
GER Janina Hinrichs
MGA Selina Messal
ENG Eddie Surman
DEN Stine Hougaard
GER Miriam Wacht
ENG Alex Franklin
Session 1 Heat 11
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jordan Peerless
GER Lotte Lindenburger
SWE Johanna Thulin
MGA Jordy van den Abbeel
GER Greta-Luise Stolzenburg
GER Marina Käding