Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Caroline Zehetner124352244424
Daniela Engel121233430621
Ines Käding138525783838
Jana Radtke131444556331
Jasper Voss140778328540
Jule Hemsen1000000000
Mirja Krüger145667865745
Quentin Castel144886677244
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Alexandre Vandermeulen2000000000
Craig O Conner248788587548
Isabelle Knutsson233435755433
Jacobo Bongiovanni230547232730
James Allen229.525.54426629.5
Lena von Lojewski223322364323
Megan Ridler249873878849
Nele Viebrock232.565.56643232.5
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Caroline Parmelin 324332534424
Christian Cornesse332145678132
Corey Norton336681445836
Jana Pommer328754151528
Katie Dawson-Spencer346468886646
Quentin Voeltzel 333817267233
Tea Lundquist318223323318
Toya Clark335576712735
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Annika Brauer425.541.54435425.5
Antonia Wolf418333142218
Cassandra Szenen421750521121
Christina Rasmussen419.521.52254319.5
Guy Schneider442567666642
Jens Holm444175887844
Karianne Brekken428646313528
Ulrika Alexandersson453888778753
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Aron Tyler536158258736
Charlotte Nissen511240140011
Danni Loveless545877816845
Eduardo Bossi524332724324
Jule Röseke530724463430
Linn Wing526613572226
Lucas Vilain540565685540
Simon McKeever537486337637
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Audrey Parmelin-Progin622435152222
Beeke Holm639861577539
Eva Persson615114215115
Hanna Kindholm632652724632
Jake O Conner647786883747
Katja Eckart621343431321
Pauline Aulit632527347432
Rory Capel645278668845
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Alice Léonard723443541223
Anthony Sauvetre737561737837
Ben O Conner745886668345
Denise Oetjen722335123522
Frederico Pacini750678886750
Graham Beirne740757474640
Jamie Kisiel713214302113
Mathieu Veronneau721122255421
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Anne-Celine Wilmerdinger827334545327
Esther Schulz830663433530
Kirsten Soballa840455767640
Mackenzie Taylor852888884852
Olivia Pyk845776378745
Sarah Farnsworth8000000000
Thomas Jensen837547656437
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Angelique Gaulke943758782643
Euan Taylor947637878847
Immo Hintelmann935486247435
Isabella Dehning930344635530
Pete Walters940875463740
Steffi von Ameln923222554323
Violaine Ferrandez927563326227
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Alex Franklin10000000000
Eddie Surman1050888837850
Janina Hinrichs1041765766441
Mandy Gilde1038646388338
Miriam Wacht1031337445531
Selina Messal1034554554634
Stine Hougaard1036373673736
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle shuttleTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceRun and rideThree mug racePoints over all
Greta-Luise Stolzenburg1133653346633
Guy Gorvett1149788678549
Johanna Thulin1118332222418
Jordan Peerless1152867887852
Jordy van den Abbeel1130474435330
Lotte Lindenburger1138545764738
Marina Käding1125226553225