Refresh


Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Christina Klein1264433572626
Marieke Höhne1132222231313
Tanja Böhlke1295655442929
Jens Holm145.58887.58645.545.5
Line Jenvall139.57777.56539.539.5
Maria Helle-Feldmann1386566783838
Sarah Severit1193344321919
Theresa Salzer10------00
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Widukind Moormann2456888784545
Jule Röseke2308730843030
Conny Schröders2294377532929
Kirsten Soballa2253655152525
Angelique Kersjes2317446463131
Marie-Sophie Mehrle2201162372020
Carolin Böhnke2162524211616
Maria Frikke2195213621919
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Lisa-Marie Jonas3142411241414
Bianca Freese3356646763535
Esther Schulz3224525332222
Sigurd Moormann3477888884747
Wiebke Horstmann3303757623030
Tayna Petersen3175172111717
Sarah Keppler3298334472929
Merle Baden3221263552222
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Rieke Neumann424.52235.55724.524.5
Tenna Lindgaard4124112221212
Christin Kück4153323131515
Elisa Perez424.51645.57124.524.5
Angelique Gaulke432.5558464.532.532.5
Meike Pries4296850462929
Tina Lohmann431.5746734.531.531.5
Gina Geißler4468778884646
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Katja Altmann5293466372929
Jenny Schrader5378755843737
Hannah Memenga5427887664242
Miriam Wacht5376673783737
Thorge Görns50------00
Rolf Hagge50------00
Franziska Strohbach5244334552424
Annalena Niekamp5295548432929
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Stefanie Albers6397847853939
Sarah Boysen6811112288
Mirja Krüger6436778784343
Denise Ötjen6282485362828
Ines Käding6203234172020
Hannah Schnieders621.54.55234321.521.5
Laura-Sophie Klimke620.54.53525120.520.5
Svea Moormann6368666643636
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Sandra Ludewig7152250241515
Cheyenne Gaulke724.541653.5524.524.5
Selina Messal7335573673333
Mats Hensel7406888734040
Manuela Ohnesorge7193424511919
Annika Brauer731.576363.5631.531.5
Emelie Grebe7101312121010
Kira Koschmann7428747884242
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Marie Böhnke8183532231818
Sven Ludewig8445878884444
Katja Eckart8304365663030
Charlotte Littmann8286424752828
Vanessa Baasch8378686543737
Jana Kütemeier8162243321616
Immo Hintelmann8377757473737
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Johanna Hornemann9154222231515
Lea-Marie Timm9297373542929
Julia Schwierzke9275445452727
Marina Käding937.566676.5637.537.5
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen9323554873232
Mareile Voß9242836322424
Pia Koschmann945.587886.5845.545.5
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversRun and rideBottle exchangeTool box scrambleThree pot flag raceTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Katrin Lahann10213353432121
Mandy Gilde10376767563737
Ulrike Wöbse1026.555.5740526.526.5
Beeke Holm1034.575.5356834.534.5
Inken Mertens10000000000
Steffi Schrader10294446742929
Jana Pommer10478888874747