Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Rolf Hagge100------00
Cheyenne Gaulke152.584.56455663284.5
Esther Schulz142632244542163
Conny Schröders151795536452879
Annalena Niekamp162993767773799
Charlotte Littmann154817672232781
Jens Holm193.5141.588888848141.5
Merle Baden135524323321752
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Pia Koschmann289.5130.588377841130.5
Tayna Petersen229432212431443
Miriam Wacht269841143151584
Line Jenvall279.5110.566748031110.5
Kira Koschmann280.5116.577866236116.5
Mareile Voß261833551262283
Steffi Schrader244654325342165
Annika Brauer269.5104.554685735104.5
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Lisa-Marie Jonas324353121311135
Katrin Lahann342542213131254
Katja Eckart353.579.51456642679.5
Ulrike Wöbse343.561.54532221861.5
Gina Geißler38912968478740129
Selina Messal355885665563388
Stefanie Albers377115.5837.584838.5115.5
Beeke Holm364.5102777.547537.5102
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Tina Lohmann462953387573395
Immo Hintelmann47511988488844119
Carolin Böhnke432615555632961
Marieke Höhne423384232221538
Maria Frikke449792764743079
Maria Helle-Feldmann463866423352386
Thorge Görns40000000000
Laura-Sophie Klimke441777676463677
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Meike Pries566.5854244.52218.585
Marina Käding568.5913424.53622.591
Inken Mertens500------00
Tenna Lindgaard534522332531852
Jenny Schrader57310858564735108
Hannah Memenga57611286836536112
Widukind Moormann58613077778844130
Jana Pommer578.5114.565687436114.5
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Lea-Marie Timm665.5926.56426226.592
Mandy Gilde67198.56.52263827.598.5
Vanessa Baasch67912688888747126
Hannah Schnieders660.584.54711562484.5
Ines Käding650722553252272
Johanna Hornemann636523434111652
Denise Ötjen669951177732695
Kirsten Soballa640675365442767
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Jana Kütemeier732472222341547
Marie Böhnke744786766633478
Wiebke Horstmann753855447573285
Sarah Boysen719364333221736
Franziska Strohbach750773555452777
Julia Schwierzke742797674763779
Mirja Krüger77312188888848121
Theresa Salzer700------00
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Tanja Böhlke867995662673299
Katja Altmann845642236331964
Emelie Grebe838694447843169
Angelique Kersjes850786724452878
Marie-Sophie Mehrle835.555.53555022055.5
Elisa Perez855.595.57873784095.5
Sarah Keppler86310183885638101
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Angelique Gaulke958.594566.566635.594
Christin Kück93348.52.53224215.548.5
Sandra Ludewig951826784243182
Jule Röseke965.5107.578578742107.5
Sven Ludewig98712685387839126
Christina Klein94970.52.52435521.570.5
Manuela Ohnesorge95176.5446.553325.576.5
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allThree mug raceTriple flagFlag fliersMoat & CastleAssociation raceSocks and bucketsSumPoints over all
Rieke Neumann1052.573.53424352173.5
Bianca Freese1065948363632994
Mats Hensel1083.511956.5475835.5119
Svea Moormann107310445754631104
Sarah Severit1041542232221354
Sigurd Moormann1089129.566.5588740.5129.5
Kim Jennifer Ingwersen107611678867440116
Warning: Unknown: write failed: No space left on device (28) in Unknown on line 0 Warning: Unknown: Failed to write session data (files). Please verify that the current setting of session.save_path is correct (/var/customers/tmp/Mats/) in Unknown on line 0