The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Adam Powell & Will Robinson
FRA Ade et Lucie
IRE Adam Beirne & Megan Adams
GER Achim Mix
GER Achim Youngsters
IRE Adam Flynn
AUS Adelaide & Dan
Final B
GER Achim Roflex
IRE Adam Beirne & Sarah Schofield
FRA ADELINE & MARIE
GER Achim Preetz TT
GER Achim Skyline 2
IRE Adam Beirne
GER Achim Highland Youngsters TT
GER Achim Highland Youngsters
Final C
GER Achim Skyline 1
GER Achim RoFlexs
FRA Adélaide et Elie
IRE Adam Flynn & Jake Brannigan
GER Achim TT
NIR Adam Beirne & Amelia Bannon
GER Achim Skyline 2 TT
WAL Alun Whitney
Final D
IRE Adam Beirne & Robyn O Reilly
FRA Adeline Glumineau & Colie Magne
GER Achim Highland TT
IRE Adam Flynn & Daragh Phelan
FRA Adeline Glumineau
GER Mirja Krüger
Final E
FRA Adeline et Marie
IRE Adam Beirne & Charlote weld
FRA ACIA

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
5 GER Mirja Krüger
1 NIR Adam Beirne & Amelia Bannon
8 GER Achim Skyline 1
6 GER Achim Roflex
4 IRE Adam Flynn
3 IRE Adam Flynn & Jake Brannigan
11 GER Achim RoFlexs
15 ENG Adam Powell & Will Robinson
Session 2 Heat 2
25 GER Achim Skyline 2 TT
10 IRE Adam Beirne & Grace Mangan
22 GER Achim Highland Youngsters
7 IRE Adam Beirne
2 AUS Adelaide & Dan
26 GER Achim Skyline 2
34 IRE Adam Beirne & Sarah Schofield
Session 2 Heat 3
23 FRA ACIA
17 IRE Adam Flynn & Daragh Phelan
24 FRA Adeline Glumineau & Colie Magne
12 GER Lindau-Gettorf 1
9 IRE Adam Beirne & Megan Adams
20 GER Achim Preetz TT
27 GER Achim Mix
Session 2 Heat 4
30 FRA Adeline Glumineau
29 WAL Alun Whitney
16 FRA Adeline et Marie
13 IRE Adam Beirne & Robyn O Reilly
31 GER Achim Youngsters
32 FRA ADELINE & MARIE
33 GER Achim Highland Youngsters TT
Session 2 Heat 5
18 IRE Adam Beirne & Charlote weld
14 GER Achim Highland TT
28 FRA Adeline et Léo
35 GER Mats Hensel
19 GER Achim TT
21 FRA Ade et Lucie
36 FRA Adélaide et Elie

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
36 FRA Adélaide et Elie
13 IRE Adam Beirne & Robyn O Reilly
19 GER Achim TT
14 GER Achim Highland TT
5 GER Mirja Krüger
2 AUS Adelaide & Dan
21 FRA Ade et Lucie
9 IRE Adam Beirne & Megan Adams
Session 1 Heat 2
11 GER Achim RoFlexs
3 IRE Adam Flynn & Jake Brannigan
34 IRE Adam Beirne & Sarah Schofield
26 GER Achim Skyline 2
15 ENG Adam Powell & Will Robinson
1 NIR Adam Beirne & Amelia Bannon
25 GER Achim Skyline 2 TT
Session 1 Heat 3
23 FRA ACIA
8 GER Achim Skyline 1
10 IRE Adam Beirne & Grace Mangan
17 IRE Adam Flynn & Daragh Phelan
20 GER Achim Preetz TT
27 GER Achim Mix
30 FRA Adeline Glumineau
Session 1 Heat 4
6 GER Achim Roflex
33 GER Achim Highland Youngsters TT
24 FRA Adeline Glumineau & Colie Magne
32 FRA ADELINE & MARIE
29 WAL Alun Whitney
22 GER Achim Highland Youngsters
31 GER Achim Youngsters
Session 1 Heat 5
35 GER Mats Hensel
16 FRA Adeline et Marie
18 IRE Adam Beirne & Charlote weld
28 FRA Adeline et Léo
12 GER Lindau-Gettorf 1
7 IRE Adam Beirne
4 IRE Adam Flynn