Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points over all
1 A Lea Hoffmann424162.5145.5
2 A Tammo Hoffmann454852.5145.5
3 A Antonia Sophia Storm444050134
4 A Lena Maack344148123
5 A Neele Bernitt31212981
6 A Lucie-Alisar von Allwörden20202161
7 A Charlotte Bleich4111631
8 A Luuk Pommer0000