Welcome to the MG-Scoreboard Push Notification Service. To enable the notifications, please click on the Button.
July 06th - Saturday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Arrival | 8:00 - 0:00 |
July 07th - Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Arrival | 0:00 - 0:00 |
Individuals Training/Tack Inspections | 12:00 - 18:00 |
Individuals Briefing | 18:00 - 20:00 |
July 09th - Tuesday - Teams - Main Arena* | Planed time |
---|---|
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 1/Tack Inspection | 13:20 - 14:20 |
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 2/Tack Inspection | 14:20 - 15:20 |
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 3/Tack Inspection | 15:20 - 16:20 |
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 4/Tack Inspection | 16:20 - 17:20 |
*Arena 2 - U12 Team Training | 16:20 - 17:00 |
*Arena 2 - U12 Team Training | 17:00 - 17:40 |
U14/U17/Open Team Training Session 5/Tack Inspection | 17:20 - 18:20 |
Team Briefings | 18:45 - 19:45 |
Welcome/Irish Night | 20:00 - 0:00 |
July 10th - Wednesday - Teams - Main Arena | Planed time |
---|---|
Teams U12 Session 1 | 8:00 - 9:00 |
Teams U14 Session 1 | 9:00 - 10:00 |
Teams U17 Session 1 | 10:00 - 11:00 |
Teams Open Session 1 Heat 1 | 11:00 - 12:00 |
Teams Open Session 1 Heat 2 | 12:00 - 13:00 |
Main Arena: Lunch Break | 13:00 - 13:30 |
Teams U12 Session 2 | 13:30 - 14:20 |
Teams U14 Session 1 | 14:20 - 15:10 |
Teams U17 Session 2 | 15:10 - 16:00 |
Teams Open Session 2 Heat 1 | 16:00 - 16:50 |
Teams Open Session 2 Heat 2 | 16:50 - 17:40 |
July 11th - Thursday - Open Individuals - Lower Finals - Arena 2 | Planed time |
---|---|
Open D Final - Individuals | 13:00 - 13:45 |
Open E Final - Individuals | 13:45 - 14:30 |
Open F Final - Individuals | 14:30 - 15:15 |
Open G Final - Individuals | 15:15 - 16:00 |
Open H Final - Individuals | 16:00 - 16:45 |
July 11th - Thursday - Teams - Main Arena | Planed time |
---|---|
Team U12 Session 3 | 8:00 - 8:50 |
Team U14 Session 3 | 8:50 - 9:40 |
Team U17 Session 3 | 9:40 - 10:30 |
Team Open Session 3 Heat 1 | 10:30 - 11:20 |
Team Open Session 3 Heat 2 | 11:20 - 12:10 |
Team U12 Session 4 | 12:40 - 13:30 |
Team U14 Session 4 | 13:30 - 14:20 |
Team U17 Session 4 | 14:20 - 15:10 |
Team Opens Session 4 Heat 1 | 15:10 - 16:00 |
Team Opens Session 4 Heat 2 | 16:00 - 16:50 |
July 12th - Friday - Teams - Main Arena | Planed time |
---|---|
U12 Team Final Part 1 | 10:30 - 11:30 |
U14 Team Final Part 1 | 11:30 - 12:30 |
U17 Team Final Part 1 | 12:30 - 13:30 |
Open Team B Final Part 1 | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Open Team A Final Part 1 | 14:30 - 15:30 |
July 13th - Saturday Teams - Main Arena | Planed time |
---|---|
Open Team B Final Part 2 | 9:30 - 11:00 |
U12 Team Final Part 2 | 11:00 - 12:30 |
U14 Team Final Part 2 | 12:30 - 14:00 |
Main Arena: Lunch Break | 14:00 - 15:00 |
U17 Team Final Part 2 | 15:00 - 16:30 |
Open Team A Final Part 2 | 16:30 - 18:00 |
Gala Night | 20:00 - 23:59 |
July 14th - Sunday | Planed time |
---|---|
Competitors Depart | 0:00 - 18:00 |