Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle swapLitter liftersAssociation raceHooplaMug shuffleThree legged sackCarton raceSumPoints over all
Achim RoFlexs130525226353030
Ahrenlohe 2125253343232525
Fleckeby 1132632435543232
Lindau-Gettorf 1144466664664444
Nordis lila191111111299
Team LüHeide128344552412828
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle swapLitter liftersAssociation raceHooplaMug shuffleThree legged sackCarton raceSumPoints over all
Fleckeby 2227622534322727
Kirchwalsede Black235356463443535
Lindau-Gettorf 2234543245653434
Ströhen New Leaf 1243465656564343
Visselhövede 3220234322132020
Wittorfer Old School Kibro's271011102177
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversBottle swapLitter liftersAssociation raceHooplaMug shuffleThree legged sackCarton raceSumPoints over all
Ahrenlohe 1 OK346656566664646
Fleckeby 3321314640212121
LüBu322225212442222
Ströhen New Leaf 2330463334523030
Visselhövede 1330541455153030
Wittorfer Old School Kibro’s weiß318132123331818
Execution time: 1.0845010281 seconds