Final B Heat 2

TeamsHeat 1Sword lancersFounders raceRide and leadCarton raceSocks and bucketsFour flagFlag fliersHula hoopBank racePoints over all
Lindau-Gettorf 239665454.555685.5
Ströhen New Leaf 23333262312560
Team LüHeide3955656664284
Fleckeby 222224134.526450.5
Ahrenlohe 23344321243157
Visselhövede 12001134130336