Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 1

teamsHeat 1Points overallBendingSingle BottleTack boxMugTyreTwo MugCorkscrew MugSumPoints overall
Abi & Jack Payne11923232431919
Lauren Dawson & Ava Rice14047375774040
Grace & Rose Fogerty14055766654040
Jack Stokes & Sam Lock12134423322121
Emma Jarman & Holly McNamara12660554242626
Ria Lyons & Layla Conrath14176647564141
teamsHeat 2Points overallBendingSingle BottleTack boxMugTyreTwo MugCorkscrew MugSumPoints overall
Reese Hughes & Sophie Locking24367577744343
Chloe Pembridge Bunyan & Chloe Lean22312354532323
Tessa & Millie 21724142311717
Hannah & Grace23256733173232
Abi Strange & Ffion Thomas22933615652929
Savanna Hedges & Oliva Bevan21441221221414
Gwen Parry-Barrow & Leah Holden23875466463838
Hannah Williamson & Millie Wildbore20000000000
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.2399158478 seconds