Refresh


Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allFlag fliersHula hoopThree mug racePony expressBottle exchangeTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Lancashire Lions134462204221246
Lancashire Red158843455542684
Monmouthshire White19313568786742135
Bedfordshire19413287807838132
Monmouthshire Blues18712575678538125
Northamptonshire Flames134544333432054
South Wiltshire All Blacks17110156463630101
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allFlag fliersHula hoopThree mug racePony expressBottle exchangeTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Shropshire29313081686837130
Mid Warwickshire266902671442490
Northamptonshire Stars252754212772375
Staffordshire Red252673523111567
Lancashire Blues26410167568537101
Dorset Red26610578855639105
South Wiltshire Wasps28210854473326108
Lancashire245601334221560