Session 4

TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allSpeed weaversFounders raceBottle swapTool box scrambleThree mug racePony PairsFour flagBang a balloonSumPoints over all
Sarah K. & Krissi1871062222143319106
Gabriel F. & Miriam K.1781034334414225103
Sinah S. & Lisa F.1771196656661642119
Lena V. & Ronja M.1721055565232533105
Magdalena U. & Hannah F.16591311155642691
Julia P. & Miriam K.16082044332512282
Execution time: 0.4835131168 seconds