Session 4

TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBang a balloonBall and coneHula hoopMug shuffleSword lancersBottle exchangeSocks and bucketsFour flagSumPoints over all
Cluck off 11491945554776645194
BERRJ17398332343342598
Team Aus11471947775567347194
Y-Not16988423222221988
Bouncing Boomers11311786667645747178
Rizzard Wizards1861192446354533119
Future Champions1233111111111831
TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBang a balloonBall and coneHula hoopMug shuffleSword lancersBottle exchangeSocks and bucketsFour flagSumPoints over all
Bit Chompers2841165444244532116
The Fab Five26884032313311684
Clueless21031444656556441144
Chasin’ Tails 2771002135621323100
Could Have Beens25669321131021369
Guns and Roses21321867577777754186
Cold pizza21301726762465642172
Execution time: 0.3767871857 seconds