Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceBottle shuttleTool box scrambleLitter ScoopCarton raceFounders racePony PairsTwo flag raceBang a balloonPenalty PointsSumPoints over all
Lulu Fitzsimons & Lauren Callery124.542.5222210252-1842.5
Emily Feehan & Edward Feehan12557434532443-3257
Daniel Collins & Tristan Furlong13470345344535-3670
Max O Reilly & Therese Doherty14786666156306-3986
Will Ladd Finn & Joseph Doherty13450111423121-1650
Katie Foley & Nicky Bolton13783553665664-4683
TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceBottle shuttleTool box scrambleLitter ScoopCarton raceFounders racePony PairsTwo flag raceBang a balloonPenalty PointsSumPoints over all
Sadhbh Monaghan & Ross Warren23674432265466-3874
Jodie Foley & Joey Reavey23372565443543-3972
Amelia Bannon & Erica Ingram22241151322122-1941
Dawn Ladd Finn & Sarah Schfofield22864344534634-3664
Thomas Sharry & Daniel Callery23781626656355-4481
Marina Bolton & Lily Rose Byrne216.529.5213111211-1329.5
Execution time: 0.4347050190 seconds