Teams

Ahrenlohe 1 OK

ARuFV Ahrenlohe e.V.
  • Pony 1: Starpower Leone
    Rider 1: Jana Marie Röseke
  • Pony 2: Amazing Diamond
    Rider 2: Joy Kunde
  • Pony 3: Notte Magica
    Rider 3: Manja Hatje
  • Pony 4: Steendieks Mia
    Rider 4: Michelle Balzer
  • Pony 5: Nero
    Rider 5: Maya Ritter
  • Pony 6: Donald H
    Rider 6: Lea Marie Gorny

Ahrenlohe 2

ARuFV Ahrenlohe e.V.
  • Pony 1: Moorkieker Dionysos
    Rider 1: Charlotte Wingefeld
  • Pony 2: Petit Lakshmi
    Rider 2: Jana Bernoth
  • Pony 3: Sergeant Pepper D
    Rider 3: Lina Will
  • Pony 4: Oreo
    Rider 4: Marietta Haas
  • Pony 5: O'Melly
    Rider 5: Milena Krüger
  • Pony 6: Pepe
    Rider 6: Laura Mewes

Fleckeby 1

SV Fleckeby e.V.
  • Pony 1: Tatezi
    Rider 1: Gina Geißler
  • Pony 2: Jeanne d'Arc
    Rider 2: Jule Röseke
  • Pony 3: Nemo
    Rider 3: Mareile Voß
  • Pony 4: Shadow
    Rider 4: Sven Ludewig
  • Pony 5: Topsi
    Rider 5: Vanessa Baasch
  • Pony 6: Prinses Victoria
    Rider 6: Finja Engelke

Fleckeby 3

SV Fleckeby e.V.
  • Pony 1: Joy Noiva
    Rider 1: Esther Schulz
  • Pony 2: Somera N
    Rider 2: Johanna Hornemann
  • Pony 3: Flicka
    Rider 3: Leonie Ingwersen
  • Pony 4: R-Sturmwind
    Rider 4: Nicola Heinrich
  • Pony 5: Hooghei’s Diego
    Rider 5: Steffi von Ameln
  • Pony 6: Alice 250
    Rider 6: Daniela Ahrens

Kirchwalsede Black

RV Kirchwalsede uU eV
  • Pony 1: Shagaan ibn Palisha
    Rider 1: Hannah Memenga
  • Pony 2: Sarina
    Rider 2: Hannah Schnieders
  • Pony 3: Screwy Lady
    Rider 3: Jenny Schrader
  • Pony 4: Miranda
    Rider 4: Lavina Wiechers
  • Pony 5: Gründleinshof's Kiss
    Rider 5: Nele Hempel

Kirchwalsede white

RV Kirchwalsede uU eV
  • Pony 1: Charli
    Rider 1: Jordis Heeren
  • Pony 2: Coco 201
    Rider 2: Steffi Schrader
  • Pony 3: Lollipop
    Rider 3: Janine Marquardt
  • Pony 4: June
    Rider 4: Luca Stiffel
  • Pony 5: Flic-Flac 26
    Rider 5: Franke Henrike

Lindau-Gettorf 1

RuFV Lindau-Gettorf uU eV
  • Pony 1: Waterdieks Dwillian
    Rider 1: Svea Moormann
  • Pony 2: Waterdieks Tusend Takk
    Rider 2: Mirja Krüger
  • Pony 3: Woldberg‘s Mambo
    Rider 3: Stine Moormann
  • Pony 4: Newhaven Naomi
    Rider 4: Widukind Moormann
  • Pony 5: Steendieks California Dream
    Rider 5: Mats Hensel
  • Pony 6: Golden Speed Star
    Rider 6: Anna Wolff

Lindau-Gettorf 2

RuFV Lindau-Gettorf uU eV
  • Pony 1: Waterdieks Trold
    Rider 1: Wenke Rannow
  • Pony 2: Nikos
    Rider 2: Levke Rannow
  • Pony 3: Waterdieks Ronaldinho
    Rider 3: Anna Peter
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Hummel
    Rider 4: Monya Granow
  • Pony 5: Fleur d‘amour
    Rider 5: Pia Kramp

Moordorf Equiva

TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen
  • Pony 1: Ariba
    Rider 1: Annika Brauer
  • Pony 2: Mira Bell
    Rider 2: Heidi Hougaard
  • Pony 3: Ehrenhains Matinee
    Rider 3: Jennifer Melchers
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Heldige
    Rider 4: Lotte Lindenburger
  • Pony 5: Jumper
    Rider 5: Stine Hougaard
  • Pony 6: Waterdieks Roman
    Rider 6: Isabella Dehning

MRU

TuS Hemslingen-Söhlingen
  • Pony 1: Docs Dollar Girl
    Rider 1: Immo Hintelmann
  • Pony 2: Mr. Cookie
    Rider 2: Jasper Voss
  • Pony 3: Captain Surprise
    Rider 3: Mira Hintelmann
  • Pony 4: Kermit
    Rider 4: Deike Voss
  • Pony 5: Cureton Belgravia
    Rider 5: Lea Hoffmann
  • Pony 6: Crazy
    Rider 6: Chiara Hoffmann

Nordic-N.E.W.

VuR Sieverstedt
  • Pony 1: Deister Top's Lucy
    Rider 1: Jodie Carstensen
  • Pony 2: Ehrenhains G.I. Joe
    Rider 2: Laura Schleff
  • Pony 3: Castello
    Rider 3: Mandy Gilde
  • Pony 4: Castletaylor Spirit
    Rider 4: Sarah Keppler
  • Pony 5: New Mexico
    Rider 5: Wanda Kohlrusch
  • Pony 6: Juli 20
    Rider 6: Birte Schneider

Ströhen New Leaf 2

RuFV Ströhen e.V.
  • Pony 1: Nelecete
    Rider 1: Justin Jacobsen
  • Pony 2: Hochmoors Golden Redlight
    Rider 2: Tim Breitner
  • Pony 3: Charly
    Rider 3: Victoria Hartwig
  • Pony 4: Chivas Macaroon Doreen
    Rider 4: Mia Marie Röhrig
  • Pony 5: Lady Lu
    Rider 5: Lucy Podlech
  • Pony 6: Bekvelds Ricardo
    Rider 6: Helena Hartwig

Visselhövede 1

Reit- und Fahrverein Visselhövede
  • Pony 1: Sir Conno
    Rider 1: Jana-Melina Will
  • Pony 2: Andy
    Rider 2: Vivien Wiechens
  • Pony 3: Dennis
    Rider 3: Tara Mähl
  • Pony 4: Buck Rogers
    Rider 4: Samira Bauer
  • Pony 5: Ajax 113
    Rider 5: Saskia Baumann
  • Pony 6: Rocky 1729
    Rider 6: Kiara Schmitt

Wittorfer Kibro's 1

SSV Wittorf
  • Pony 1: Billy
    Rider 1: Angelique Runge
  • Pony 2: Notre Belle
    Rider 2: Elisa Nick
  • Pony 3: Jasper
    Rider 3: Janna Meinking
  • Pony 4: Waterdieks Justica
    Rider 4: Freyja Snaedis Simböck
  • Pony 5: Athlone Grey May
    Rider 5: Malin Jessen
  • Pony 6: Akento Kiano
    Rider 6: Tomke von Waaden

Wittorfer Old School Kibro's

SSV Wittorf
  • Pony 1: Cupido
    Rider 1: Gundula Haack
  • Pony 2: Grovelan Obsession
    Rider 2: Malte Menningen
  • Pony 3: Lunas Sunshine
    Rider 3: Melanie Ebeling-Klein
  • Pony 4: Mingo
    Rider 4: Nadine Podlech
  • Pony 5: MK Shaytana
    Rider 5: Stefanie Maares
  • Pony 6: MK Stamina
    Rider 6: Vanessa Kleine
Execution time: 0.9627578259 seconds