Winter Scudy - U18 Semifinal

Semifinal 1BendingSockMugDouble BottleQuoitBallon & ConeFlagPairs 2 FlagPoints over all
Alina & Ches7370344331
Maria & Giacomo3720476534
Carli & Pietro1550217627
Chieri Mei5210651727
Matte & Marti2660723228
Mugnano MO 184440535126
Marcella & Chiara6130162423
Semifinal 2BendingSockMugDouble BottleQuoitBallon & ConeFlagPairs 2 FlagPoints over all
Extreme5260456634
Luca & Emma2730767537
Mugnano BO 181420344220
Azzu & Gio7550272129
Firewall3640521425
Marghe & Emma4370633329
Biker Mania6110115722
Execution time: 0.5452060699 seconds