The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Ellie Tutt
ENG Brooke King
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
WAL Dione Waiters
ENG Katie Deas
BEL Simon De Clerck
Final C
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
ENG Callum Cooke
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
MGA Matteo Masini
WAL Owain Jones
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Megan Tutt
ENG Elizabeth Boher
Final D
FRA Julie Jamet
SUI Lea Beck
AUT Nina Troppacher
ENG Emily Reynolds
DEN Kajsa Brandt
WAL Katherine Smith
GER Stine Moormann
WAL Alys Williams
Final E
GER Jana Lehner
GER Sophie Schubert
SUI Alex Lüthi
GER Darwin Albrecht
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Inga Dietrich
GER Jordis Heeren
GER Theresa Hagge
Final F
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
ITA Giulia Bassi
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Lena Engelke
GER Lucas Brümmer
GER Finja Schmidt
GER Laura Schleff
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
Final G
IRE Killian Creed
GER Marie Merle
GER Solveig Lück
GER Lara Ingwersen
GER Elena Wohld
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
DEN Malene Meng
AUT Natalie Lang
Final H
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
GER Luca Stiffel
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
GER Laura Kupzok
FRA Lisa Schwartz

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
GER Lara Ingwersen
BEL Clara Constant
GER Sophie Schubert
BEL Simon De Clerck
DEN Kajsa Brandt
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
GER Laura Kupzok
Session 3 Heat 2
GER Maria Schleibinger
GER Inga Dietrich
DEN Malene Meng
ENG Katie Deas
GER Solveig Lück
GER Finja Schmidt
SUI Lea Beck
FRA Lisa Schwartz
Session 3 Heat 3
IRE Killian Creed
ENG Callum Cooke
WAL Katherine Smith
WAL Joe Owen
WAL Saskia Jones
WAL Dione Waiters
GER Jordis Heeren
Session 3 Heat 4
WAL Owain Jones
ITA Leone Buggiani
GER Lena Engelke
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
GER Luca Stiffel
ENG Megan Tutt
MGA Matteo Masini
Session 3 Heat 5
GER Stine Moormann
GER Lucas Brümmer
GER Elena Wohld
ENG Lottie Watson
GER Jana Lehner
GER Darwin Albrecht
Session 3 Heat 6
SUI Alex Lüthi
ENG Elizabeth Boher
AUT Nina Troppacher
AUT Natalie Lang
WAL Alys Williams
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Theresa Hagge
Session 3 Heat 7
ENG Imogen Lyons
ITA Giulia Bassi
ENG Brooke King
WAL Ben Hopkins
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
FRA Julie Jamet
Session 3 Heat 8
ENG Ellie Tutt
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Laura Schleff
GER Marie Merle
ENG Emily Reynolds

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
GER Elena Wohld
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
GER Solveig Lück
WAL Ben Hopkins
WAL Dione Waiters
FRA Julie Jamet
GER Marie Merle
ENG Elizabeth Boher
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Katie Deas
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
WAL Katherine Smith
BEL Simon De Clerck
ENG Lottie Watson
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
GER Laura Kupzok
GER Theresa Hagge
Session 2 Heat 3
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
AUT Natalie Lang
DEN Kajsa Brandt
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
WAL Saskia Jones
WAL Alys Williams
GER Darwin Albrecht
DEN Malene Meng
Session 2 Heat 4
ENG Jon Vaughn
GER Luca Stiffel
SUI Lea Beck
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
ENG Emily Reynolds
GER Stine Moormann
AUT Nina Troppacher
ENG Callum Cooke
Session 2 Heat 5
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Inga Dietrich
GER Lara Ingwersen
ITA Leone Buggiani
ENG Imogen Lyons
GER Lena Engelke
Session 2 Heat 6
GER Sophie Schubert
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Jana Lehner
ENG Ellie Tutt
SUI Alex Lüthi
WAL Owain Jones
IRE Killian Creed
Session 2 Heat 7
GER Finja Schmidt
MGA Matteo Masini
GER Laura Schleff
GER Jordis Heeren
GER Maria Schleibinger
BEL Clara Constant
ITA Giulia Bassi
Session 2 Heat 8
GER Lucas Brümmer
ENG Brooke King
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Megan Tutt
WAL Joe Owen
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
FRA Lisa Schwartz

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Eileen Tausenfreund
MGA Matteo Masini
GER Jana Lehner
ENG Robert Olliffe
GER Stine Moormann
BEL Heloise Lagneaux
GER Lea Sophy Hoffmann
GER Solveig Lück
Session 1 Heat 2
WAL Saskia Jones
ITA Lorenzo Lazzeri
GER Theresa Hagge
ENG Imogen Lyons
GER Sophie Schubert
GER Lucas Brümmer
WAL Gabriella Jenvey
ENG Jon Vaughn
Session 1 Heat 3
BEL Simon De Clerck
DEN Kajsa Brandt
SWE Felicia Wangeräs
FRA Lisa Schwartz
ITA Leone Buggiani
IRE Killian Creed
AUT Nina Troppacher
GER Elena Wohld
Session 1 Heat 4
WAL Ben Hopkins
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Emily Reynolds
DEN Malene Meng
AUT Natalie Lang
GER Luca Stiffel
WAL Katherine Smith
GER Finja Schmidt
Session 1 Heat 5
GER Anna-Lena Liebenau
DEN Janne Östergaard
GER Laura Schleff
FRA Julie Jamet
WAL Alys Williams
ENG Callum Cooke
ENG Megan Tutt
Session 1 Heat 6
ENG Lottie Watson
GER Maria Schleibinger
SUI Alex Lüthi
ENG Elizabeth Boher
ITA Giulia Bassi
GER Lena Engelke
ENG Brooke King
Session 1 Heat 7
WAL Dione Waiters
GER Marie Merle
GER Laura Kupzok
GER Darwin Albrecht
GER Inga Dietrich
WAL Owain Jones
BEL Clara Constant
Session 1 Heat 8
SUI Lea Beck
GER Jordis Heeren
ENG Ellie Tutt
GER Lara Ingwersen
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Katie Deas
ENG Eleanor Wheeler