Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points over all
1 A Team Wolteritz 1322845105
2 A Team Bissendorf Mix2526.53384.5
3 A Panitzscher Jugend14233572
4 A Team Wolteritz 31523.52563.5
5 A Panitzscher Flying Shadows20151348
6 A Wolfshain 11891744
Execution time: 0.6222290993 seconds