Final B

TeamsBank raceHula hoopAssociation raceFour flagBottle exchangeTool box scrambleWindsor CastleFlag fliersPoints over all
Vikings36611.524326.5
Fischerhude Uvex8858578554
PMG Grand Est1144481124
Equivaillant5326753738
PPG Peillard Open4572845843
Picagames7783667448
Ultramix2237316226
Team AA64151.532628.5