Session 4

TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allBank raceTool box scrambleThree mug raceBottle exchangeAssociation raceBalls and BucketsFour flagCarton raceLitter liftersHula hoopTwo flag raceSword lancersFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Nick Tougher & Mark Devitt11682619647757771888-93261
Rory OMeara & Ewan Philips 17070-------------070
Courtney Wray & John Hamilton1160247886388889759-87247
Ross Crowe & Laoise O Leary11101747145950544434-64174
Jamie Reavey & Eoin Reavey1161247.516576974565970.586.5247.5
Aido Hanlon & Heidi Bjorgo11612396484469688123-78239
Orla O Kane & Erin Dunseath1921453331064333375-53145
Ian Hyland & Ciaran o Leary19696-------------096
Aodán O Leary & Leo Kirwan11572455998396185646-88245