Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A

teamsPony PairsFounders raceSword lancersAssociation raceHula hoopMug ChangesTool box scrambleLitter liftersBottle exchangeFlag fliersPoints overall
Cameron & Nick277776737760
Amy & Sean555267674249
Kylie & Renae343534345337
Rebecca & Courtney734645466550
Ben & Tori666452552647
Rob & Rhonda422323223427
Craig & Liz11111011119

Points overall

Final A Australian Pairs Championships 2025 - 25 & Over
7 teams10 games
Execution time: 0.3543350697 seconds