Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allBending5 Mug (3)Single BottleTack boxLitter liftersFlag Shuffle5 Flag (3)SumPoints over all
Sophie Beach & Ellie Mae-Toilly12254522132222
James & Jess Callaghan 12541245542525
Poppy Bowdler & Lucy Chambers11912314621919
Luke & Sophie Grimshaw12525463412525
Sam Hopkins & Bo Matthews13766656263737
Amity Turner & Rosie Brick11933131351919
TeamsHeatPoints over allBending5 Mug (3)Single BottleTack boxLitter liftersFlag Shuffle5 Flag (3)SumPoints over all
Ben Connel & Freddie Harris23164632463131
Jenny Edwards & Millie Ally22451353252424
Sophie Godfrey & Becky Tod22222415532222
Elliot Stockwell & Jo Henri Martin23035564613030
Taylor Gibbons & Antonia Final22746246142727
Ellie-Jai Elward & Isabelle Davis-Embling21313121321313
TeamsHeatPoints over allBending5 Mug (3)Single BottleTack boxLitter liftersFlag Shuffle5 Flag (3)SumPoints over all
Maisie FB & Holly Vietch30000000000
Sophie Fawcitt & Sasha Crabtree32632544352626
Ruby Mason & Polly Whittel31814122531818
Lily Dennet & Charlotte Adams31521331141515
Bella O Hara & Tillie Ball34266666664242
Polly Turner & Harry Greasby32855453422828
TeamsHeatPoints over allBending5 Mug (3)Single BottleTack boxLitter liftersFlag Shuffle5 Flag (3)SumPoints over all
Oliver Rice & Sophie Reynolds42626446312626
Jess Smith & Iyla Gallagher43055165533030
Cleo Mason & Daisy Whittel41734201161717
Ashton Adcock & Alex Owen42012324442020
Harleigh Speroni & Libby Fletcher Bates42443553222424
Lucy Boulton-Russel & Cayli Herbert42961632652929