Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Charlie Sutton
WAL Ben Hopkins
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Harry Willis
WAL Dione Walters
Final C
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Jemima Turner
WAL Eleri Jones
Final D
IRE Padraig Moran
ENG Erin Beach
WAL Ellie-Jai Elward
ZAF Megan Marr
ENG Jody Goddard

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
ENG Charlie Sutton
ENG Harry Willis
WAL Dione Walters
ENG Jon Vaughan
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
ENG Dan Saunders
Semifinal 2
ENG Greg James
ENG Guy Gorvett
WAL Owain Jones
WAL Ben Hopkins
WAL Alice Griffiths
ZAF Kyle Trollip

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Erin Beach
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Elliot Stockwell
WAL Eleri Jones
WAL Dione Walters
Session 3 Heat 2
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Leah Robertson
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Jordan Olive
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
ENG Jo Saunders
Session 3 Heat 3
WAL Ben Hopkins
ENG Jody Goddard
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Finnley Green
ENG Charlie Sutton
ENG Jemima Turner
Session 3 Heat 4
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Marnie Green
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Lauren Powell
IRE Padraig Moran
ZAF Megan Marr
Session 3 Heat 5
ENG Greg James
ENG Mason Allen
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Dan Saunders
WAL Ellie-Jai Elward

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
WAL Ben Hopkins
WAL Alice Griffiths
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Charlie Sutton
WAL Dione Walters
ENG Dan Saunders
Session 2 Heat 2
IRE Padraig Moran
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Mason Allen
ZAF Megan Marr
Session 2 Heat 3
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Lauren Powell
ENG Jordan Olive
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Jemima Turner
Session 2 Heat 4
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Jo Saunders
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Jody Goddard
ENG Guy Gorvett
WAL Ellie-Jai Elward
Session 2 Heat 5
ENG Marnie Green
ENG Erin Beach
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Greg James
WAL Eleri Jones
ENG Finnley Green

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Finnley Green
WAL Dione Walters
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Lauren Powell
ENG Jody Goddard
Session 1 Heat 2
WAL Ben Hopkins
IRE Padraig Moran
WAL Joe Owen
WAL Eleri Jones
ENG Greg James
ENG Leah Robertson
Session 1 Heat 3
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Mason Allen
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Marnie Green
ENG Guy Gorvett
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
Session 1 Heat 4
ENG Jordan Olive
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Charlie Sutton
ENG Harry Willis
ZAF Megan Marr
ENG Jemima Turner
Session 1 Heat 5
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Erin Beach
ENG Jo Saunders
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Dan Saunders
WAL Ellie-Jai Elward