Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final B Heat 2

teamsHeat 1HiloSword lancersSocks and bucketsThree mug raceCarton raceHooplaBottle shuttleAssociation racePony PairsFounders raceMug shuffleAgility acesPony expressJoustingPoints overall
Achim RoFlexs690000000000000069
Fleckeby 1660000000000000066
Level Up530000000000000053
Best Bond680000000000000068
La Farnia450000000000000045
Northumberland Red420000000000000042
Sussex610000000000000061
Team Pony Materials Switzerland550000000000000055

Points overall

Final B Heat 2 Champions League 2018
8 teams14 games
🚀 Premium trial active – ad-free for 00:00 min. Get Premium / Ad-free
Execution time: 0.4913671017 seconds