Refresh


The Draw

Finals


Final A
IRE Ben O'Connor
ENG Sadie Lock
WAL Ben Hopkins
ENG Ella Clark
ENG Mitchell Lyons
ENG Greg James
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
Final C
ENG Harry Willis
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
WAL Joe Owen
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Jody Goddard
ENG Eddie Surman
Final D
ENG Pete Walters
ENG Livvy Lock
IRE Padraig Moran
ZAF Megan Marr
ENG Sienna Howell
ENG Katie Deas
WAL Eleri Jones
Final E
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Brett Robins

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
ENG Ella Clark
ENG Sadie Lock
ENG Mitchell Lyons
SCO Jack Capel
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Greg James
ENG Jon Vaughan
Semifinal 2
WAL Ben Hopkins
IRE Jake O Connor
IRE Ben O'Connor
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
ENG Dan Saunders
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Finnley Green

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Ella Clark
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Jody Goddard
ENG Eddie Surman
ENG Mitchell Lyons
Session 3 Heat 2
WAL Ben Hopkins
ENG Greg James
ENG Jon Vaughan
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Brett Robins
Session 3 Heat 3
ENG Harry Willis
IRE Ben O'Connor
IRE Padraig Moran
ENG Finnley Green
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
ENG Sienna Howell
Session 3 Heat 4
SCO Jack Capel
ENG Sadie Lock
ZAF Megan Marr
ENG Livvy Lock
ENG Dan Saunders
ENG Pete Walters
Session 3 Heat 5
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
IRE Jake O Connor
WAL Owain Jones
WAL Eleri Jones
ENG Katie Deas

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
ENG Pete Walters
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Brett Robins
WAL Ben Hopkins
ZAF Megan Marr
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Mitchell Lyons
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Sienna Howell
ENG Finnley Green
ENG Sadie Lock
Session 2 Heat 3
WAL Alice Griffiths
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Greg James
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Katie Deas
WAL Eleri Jones
ENG Ella Clark
Session 2 Heat 4
ENG Dan Saunders
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Jody Goddard
SCO Jack Capel
ENG Eddie Surman
IRE Ben O'Connor
Session 2 Heat 5
IRE Padraig Moran
IRE Jake O Connor
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Livvy Lock
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
WAL Owain Jones

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
ZAF Megan Marr
WAL Joe Owen
ENG Jon Vaughan
IRE Padraig Moran
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
Session 1 Heat 2
WAL Eleri Jones
ENG Brett Robins
SCO Jack Capel
ENG Katie Deas
ENG Sienna Howell
ENG Elliot Stockwell
IRE Ben O'Connor
Session 1 Heat 3
ENG Finnley Green
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Greg James
ENG Dan Saunders
ENG Pete Walters
ZAF Tomas Forsyth
Session 1 Heat 4
WAL Ben Hopkins
ENG Mitchell Lyons
ENG Sadie Lock
ENG Nathan Price-Aylott
ENG Livvy Lock
ENG Leah Robertson
Session 1 Heat 5
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Jody Goddard
IRE Jake O Connor
ENG Ella Clark
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Eddie Surman