Final A

TeamsBank raceSpeed weaversTool box scrambleBottle exchangeAssociation raceLitter liftersFounders raceWindsor CastleFour flagHula hoopBallon & ConeFlag fliersPoints over all
Central Warwickshire U1547476665233659
Lancashire Blue U1513213134122225
Lancashire Red U1562325421561138
Mid Glamorgan74657576607464
Northumberland Black26561752745757
South Wiltshire All Blacks55734203374346
South Wiltshire Wasps31142347456545