The Draw

Finals


Final A
ITA Simone Lazzeri
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
ITA Maria Rosaria
DEN Lea Høybye
DEN Kajsa Brandt
SUI Marino Kammermann
Final C
SUI Nina Weber
BEL Clara Constant
GER Jordis Heeren
DEN Liv Møller Jensen
SWE Alma Hansson
BEL Loic Robben
Final D
BEL Amaury Robben
SUI Sara Schneider
SUI Lars Benninger
BEL Léane Ponette

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
ITA Leone Buggiani
ITA Simone Lazzeri
SUI Renato Kammermann
SUI Marino Kammermann
DEN Alberte Kjoeller
DEN Kajsa Brandt
Semifinal 2
ITA Maria Rosaria
DEN Lea Høybye
ITA Alice Volpe
FRA Quentin Voeltzel
DEN Heidi Hougaard
SWE Hanna Nordin
SUI Shana Ciarcià

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
17 SUI Lars Benninger
2 BEL Clara Constant
3 BEL Amaury Robben
5 DEN Kajsa Brandt
15 ITA Simone Lazzeri
19 ITA Leone Buggiani
25 SUI Shana Ciarcià
Session 3 Heat 2
12 ITA Alice Volpe
7 BEL Loic Robben
11 DEN Liv Møller Jensen
9 SWE Alma Hansson
24 SUI Marino Kammermann
23 DEN Heidi Hougaard
Session 3 Heat 3
14 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
21 ITA Maria Rosaria
18 SUI Sara Schneider
13 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
10 SWE Hanna Nordin
4 BEL Léane Ponette
Session 3 Heat 4
16 SUI Nina Weber
22 GER Jordis Heeren
1 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
20 SUI Renato Kammermann
6 DEN Lea Høybye
8 SWE Isabelle Aldåsen

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
4 BEL Léane Ponette
20 SUI Renato Kammermann
2 BEL Clara Constant
6 DEN Lea Høybye
7 BEL Loic Robben
21 ITA Maria Rosaria
22 GER Jordis Heeren
Session 2 Heat 2
25 SUI Shana Ciarcià
5 DEN Kajsa Brandt
1 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
8 SWE Isabelle Aldåsen
9 SWE Alma Hansson
13 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
Session 2 Heat 3
15 ITA Simone Lazzeri
3 BEL Amaury Robben
10 SWE Hanna Nordin
24 SUI Marino Kammermann
11 DEN Liv Møller Jensen
18 SUI Sara Schneider
Session 2 Heat 4
19 ITA Leone Buggiani
12 ITA Alice Volpe
23 DEN Heidi Hougaard
14 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
16 SUI Nina Weber
17 SUI Lars Benninger

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
11 DEN Liv Møller Jensen
18 SUI Sara Schneider
19 ITA Leone Buggiani
20 SUI Renato Kammermann
1 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
3 BEL Amaury Robben
23 DEN Heidi Hougaard
Session 1 Heat 2
16 SUI Nina Weber
10 SWE Hanna Nordin
6 DEN Lea Høybye
12 ITA Alice Volpe
14 DEN Alberte Kjoeller
17 SUI Lars Benninger
Session 1 Heat 3
8 SWE Isabelle Aldåsen
21 ITA Maria Rosaria
7 BEL Loic Robben
2 BEL Clara Constant
22 GER Jordis Heeren
25 SUI Shana Ciarcià
Session 1 Heat 4
5 DEN Kajsa Brandt
9 SWE Alma Hansson
15 ITA Simone Lazzeri
4 BEL Léane Ponette
13 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
24 SUI Marino Kammermann