The Draw

Finals


Final A
ITA Mathilde Peila
ITA Giorgia Regis
FRA Louane Soreau
BEL Matthieu Staquet
FRA Billy O Connor
ITA Valentino Venieri
DEN Emilie Wehding
Final C
ITA Sophia Catalano
ITA Sofia Zedda
ITA Giulia Corsini
FRA Margot le Foll
ITA Muca Aurora
GER Greta Burmeister
ITA Giada Osmani
Final D
GER Helena Hartwig
GER Luise Petersen
GER Josefine Schumann
ITA Cesare Borgarello
GER Pia Kramp
GER Greta Döpke
ITA Martina Galasso
Final E
SUI Lia Steiner
SWE Hilma Dalin
GER Nevio Mähl

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
FRA Billy O Connor
FRA Louane Soreau
ITA Valentino Venieri
SUI Sven Schüpbach
BEL Matthieu Staquet
DEN Emilie Wehding
ITA Teresa Dolcini
Semifinal 2
SWE Ebba Ardbring
ITA Mathilde Peila
AUT Nina Riegler
FRA Elya Chauvineau
GER Milena Krüger
ITA Martina Mancini
ITA Giorgia Regis

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
33 FRA Margot le Foll
24 GER Pia Kramp
17 SWE Ebba Ardbring
5 AUT Nina Riegler
2 DEN Maria Jensen
19 GER Greta Döpke
22 SUI Lia Steiner
Session 3 Heat 2
25 BEL Matthieu Staquet
18 ITA Cesare Borgarello
21 SUI Sven Schüpbach
6 FRA Elya Chauvineau
8 GER Milena Krüger
14 ITA Giada Osmani
23 ITA Mathilde Peila
Session 3 Heat 3
27 ITA Giorgia Regis
20 FRA Billy O Connor
32 GER Josefine Schumann
26 GER Nevio Mähl
4 ITA Giulia Corsini
31 FRA Louane Soreau
29 ITA Muca Aurora
Session 3 Heat 4
30 ITA Sofia Zedda
28 GER Greta Burmeister
1 SWE Hilma Dalin
13 ITA Martina Mancini
11 DEN Emilie Wehding
7 GER Helena Hartwig
Session 3 Heat 5
12 DEN Anna Tams
10 ITA Teresa Dolcini
3 ITA Sophia Catalano
15 GER Luise Petersen
16 ITA Valentino Venieri
9 ITA Martina Galasso

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
1 SWE Hilma Dalin
29 ITA Muca Aurora
7 GER Helena Hartwig
10 ITA Teresa Dolcini
4 ITA Giulia Corsini
5 AUT Nina Riegler
6 FRA Elya Chauvineau
Session 2 Heat 2
22 SUI Lia Steiner
12 DEN Anna Tams
15 GER Luise Petersen
2 DEN Maria Jensen
8 GER Milena Krüger
23 ITA Mathilde Peila
26 GER Nevio Mähl
Session 2 Heat 3
17 SWE Ebba Ardbring
16 ITA Valentino Venieri
3 ITA Sophia Catalano
9 ITA Martina Galasso
18 ITA Cesare Borgarello
20 FRA Billy O Connor
28 GER Greta Burmeister
Session 2 Heat 4
24 GER Pia Kramp
13 ITA Martina Mancini
11 DEN Emilie Wehding
25 BEL Matthieu Staquet
27 ITA Giorgia Regis
30 ITA Sofia Zedda
Session 2 Heat 5
19 GER Greta Döpke
14 ITA Giada Osmani
21 SUI Sven Schüpbach
32 GER Josefine Schumann
31 FRA Louane Soreau
33 FRA Margot le Foll

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
27 ITA Giorgia Regis
24 GER Pia Kramp
10 ITA Teresa Dolcini
25 BEL Matthieu Staquet
16 ITA Valentino Venieri
15 GER Luise Petersen
30 ITA Sofia Zedda
Session 1 Heat 2
3 ITA Sophia Catalano
1 SWE Hilma Dalin
13 ITA Martina Mancini
21 SUI Sven Schüpbach
2 DEN Maria Jensen
32 GER Josefine Schumann
19 GER Greta Döpke
Session 1 Heat 3
33 FRA Margot le Foll
4 ITA Giulia Corsini
14 ITA Giada Osmani
11 DEN Emilie Wehding
31 FRA Louane Soreau
8 GER Milena Krüger
9 ITA Martina Galasso
Session 1 Heat 4
29 ITA Muca Aurora
22 SUI Lia Steiner
26 GER Nevio Mähl
23 ITA Mathilde Peila
6 FRA Elya Chauvineau
5 AUT Nina Riegler
Session 1 Heat 5
17 SWE Ebba Ardbring
12 DEN Anna Tams
7 GER Helena Hartwig
28 GER Greta Burmeister
18 ITA Cesare Borgarello
20 FRA Billy O Connor