Session 2

TeamsHeatS. 1Points over allBank raceHooplaBottle swapFounders raceThree mug raceBall and coneSocks and bucketsTwo flag raceCarton raceMug shuffleSumPoints over all
Craig O Connor159126776888763767126
Ciaran OLeary100000000000000
Eoin Reavey1346816141744423468
Leo Kieran1429668774485235496
Stevie Kieran1367382332263713773
Niall Hughes1426931423112552769
Mark Devitt160107538055571847107
Marie Louise Hughes1478625267331643986
Aodán OLeary1409444556628865494