Timetable

11.07.2021 SundayPlaned time
Arrival12:00 - 22:00
Practice15:00 - 0:00
12.07.2021 MondayPlaned time
Practice8:00 - 17:00
Briefing Indiv17:00 - 18:00
Briefing Team18:00 - 19:00
Opening Ceremony19:00 - 19:30
Rodeo Bull19:30 - 21:30
13.07.2021 TuesdayPlaned time
Session 1 Indivduals7:59 - 13:30
Junio Heat 18:00 - 8:30
Junio Heat 28:30 - 9:05
Junio Heat 39:05 - 9:40
Junio Heat 49:40 - 10:15
Junio Heat 510:15 - 10:50
Traktor time10:50 - 11:00
Open Heat 111:00 - 0:00
Open Heat 211:35 - 0:00
Open Heat 312:10 - 12:45
Open Heat 412:45 - 13:20
Traktor time13:20 - 13:30
Session 1 Teams13:29 - 17:50
U12 Heat 113:30 - 14:30
U15 Heat 114:30 - 15:30
Traktor time15:30 - 15:40
U18 Heat 115:40 - 16:40
Open Heat 116:40 - 17:40
Traktor time17:40 - 15:50
Session 2 Indivduals17:49 - 20:55
Junio Heat 117:50 - 18:25
Junio Heat 218:25 - 19:00
Junio Heat 319:00 - 19:35
Junio Heat 419:35 - 20:10
Junio Heat 520:10 - 20:45
Traktor time20:45 - 20:55
14.07.2021 WednesdayPlaned time
Session 2 Teams9:00 - 13:30
Open Heat 19:00 - 10:00
U18 Heat 110:00 - 11:00
Traktor time11:00 - 11:10
U15 Heat 111:10 - 12:10
U12 Heat 112:10 - 13:10
Session 2 Individuals13:09 - 15:40
Open Heat 113:10 - 13:45
Open Heat 213:45 - 14:20
Traktor time14:20 - 14:30
Open Heat 314:30 - 15:05
Open Heat 415:05 - 15:40
Session 3 Teams15:39 - 20:00
U18 Heat 115:40 - 16:40
U15 Heat 116:40 - 17:40
Traktor time17:40 - 17:50
U12 Heat 117:50 - 18:50
Open Heat 118:50 - 19:50
Traktor Time19:50 - 20:00
15.07.2021 ThursdayPlaned time
Session 3 Individuals7:59 - 13:30
Junior Heat 18:00 - 8:30
Junior Heat 28:30 - 9:05
Junior Heat 39:05 - 9:40
Junior Heat 49:40 - 10:15
Junior Heat 510:15 - 10:50
Traktor time10:50 - 11:00
Open Heat 111:00 - 11:35
Open Heat 211:35 - 12:10
Open Heat 312:10 - 12:45
Open Heat 412:45 - 13:20
Traktor time13:20 - 13:30
Session 4 Teams13:29 - 18:00
U18 Heat 113:30 - 14:30
Open Heat 114:30 - 15:30
Traktor time15:30 - 15:40
U15 Heat 115:40 - 16:40
U12 Heat 116:40 - 17:40
Traktor time17:40 - 18:00
Individuals Semifinals18:00 - 20:40
16.07.2021 FridayPlaned time
Finals Individuals8:59 - 13:00
Junior Final-E9:00 - 9:45
Junior Final-D9:45 - 10:30
Open Final-D10:30 - 11:15
Junior Final-C11:15 - 12:00
Open Final-C12:00 - 12:45
Traktor time12:45 - 13:00
Finals Part 1 Teams12:59 - 18:00
U12 Final-A13:00 - 14:00
U15 Final-A14:00 - 15:00
U18 Final-A15:00 - 16:00
Open Final-A16:00 - 17:00
Traktor time17:00 - 18:00
A-Finals Individuals17:59 - 20:10
Junior Final-A18:00 - 19:00
Open Final-A19:00 - 20:00
Traktor time20:00 - 20:10
17.07.2021 SaturdayPlaned time
Finals Part 2 Teams10:29 - 17:00
U12 Final-A10:30 - 11:45
U15 Final-A11:45 - 13:00
Traktor time13:00 - 13:30
U18 Final-A13:30 - 14:45
Traktor time14:45 - 0:00
Open Final-A15:15 - 16:30
Traktor time16:30 - 17:00
Surf Theme Party19:30 - 23:59
18.07.2021 SundayPlaned time
Departure12:00 - 0:00
Execution time: 0.3370141983 seconds