Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloLitter ScoopBottle swapHula hoopTwo flag raceSword lancersFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Tj Cubitt169105655571736105
Daragh Phelan1649411764743094
Katie Cullen1679236216522592
Adam Flynn1446323431331963
Owen Kemmy163104776726641104
Hannah Flynn1598152343412281
Cormac Byrne102344125252323
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloLitter ScoopBottle swapHula hoopTwo flag raceSword lancersFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Niamh OLeary2457474417152974
Jessica Cohen2699433660432594
Rachel Crowe281118467265737118
Ali Mc Phillips2517151131722071
Cora Quigley2598217342242382
Ellen Daly2335625255312356
Kathryn Daly268103625736635103