The Draw

Finals


Final A
WAL Ben Hopkins
FRA Colin Verdelhan
ENG Sadie Lock
ENG Guy Gorvett
ITA Andrea Farinetti
IRE Jake O Connor
ENG Eddie Surman
Final C
ENG Emily Kerr
DEN Line Jenvall
ZAF Kyle Trollip
IRE Tomas Forsyth
ENG Elliot Stockwell
WAL Alex Edwards
Final D
WAL Emily Norton
IRE Saoirse Wynne
ENG Georgia Sharpe-Harris
ENG Leah Robertson
CAN Lily Solomon
IRE Sadie Hyland
Final E
CAN Caitlin Finlay
IRE Megan Marr
NIR Natasha Hamilton

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
FRA Colin Verdelhan
ENG Sadie Lock
ENG Guy Gorvett
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
NIR John Hamilton
WAL Owain Jones
IRE Ian Hyland
Semifinal 2
WAL Ben Hopkins
ENG Greg James
ENG Mitchell Lyons
ITA Andrea Farinetti
ENG Eddie Surman
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
IRE Jake O Connor

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
30 IRE Ben O'Connor
43 IRE Leo Kieran
36 IRE Sadie Hyland
32 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
37 ENG Rory Capel
19 ENG Sam Clements
9 WAL Ben Hopkins
Session 3 Heat 2
15 ENG Charlie Sutton
39 ENG Guy Gorvett
34 IRE Saoirse Wynne
10 SCO Euan Taylor
26 WAL George Betts
20 IRE Ciaran OLeary
13 WAL Dione Walters
Session 3 Heat 3
17 FRA Colin Verdelhan
23 IRE Tomas Forsyth
3 ENG Eddie Surman
31 ENG Jack Capel
38 WAL Alice Griffiths
27 DEN Maja Paarup
12 ENG Finnley Green
Session 3 Heat 4
8 NIR John Hamilton
22 ENG Georgia Sharpe-Harris
44 ENG Harry Willis
51 DEN Line Jenvall
16 CAN Lily Solomon
41 ENG Emily Kerr
Session 3 Heat 5
6 WAL Alex Edwards
48 NIR Natasha Hamilton
7 ENG Eleanor Wheeler
1 IRE Aodán OLeary
40 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
24 WAL Owain Jones
Session 3 Heat 6
46 ENG Elliot Stockwell
5 ENG Erin Beach
33 ENG Bradley Stamp
2 IRE Padraig Moran
35 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
21 ENG Mitchell Lyons
Session 3 Heat 7
14 CAN Caitlin Finlay
25 ENG Mike Roberts
18 ZAF Kyle Trollip
50 ITA Andrea Farinetti
4 WAL Emily Norton
45 ENG Sadie Lock
Session 3 Heat 8
11 ENG Katie Deas
28 IRE Jake O Connor
29 IRE Megan Marr
42 IRE Ian Hyland
47 ENG Greg James
49 ENG Leah Robertson

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
27 DEN Maja Paarup
29 IRE Megan Marr
47 ENG Greg James
20 IRE Ciaran OLeary
51 DEN Line Jenvall
8 NIR John Hamilton
4 WAL Emily Norton
Session 2 Heat 2
6 WAL Alex Edwards
7 ENG Eleanor Wheeler
1 IRE Aodán OLeary
22 ENG Georgia Sharpe-Harris
16 CAN Lily Solomon
44 ENG Harry Willis
34 IRE Saoirse Wynne
Session 2 Heat 3
40 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
33 ENG Bradley Stamp
11 ENG Katie Deas
2 IRE Padraig Moran
21 ENG Mitchell Lyons
49 ENG Leah Robertson
38 WAL Alice Griffiths
Session 2 Heat 4
30 IRE Ben O'Connor
15 ENG Charlie Sutton
46 ENG Elliot Stockwell
41 ENG Emily Kerr
19 ENG Sam Clements
23 IRE Tomas Forsyth
Session 2 Heat 5
36 IRE Sadie Hyland
13 WAL Dione Walters
42 IRE Ian Hyland
24 WAL Owain Jones
10 SCO Euan Taylor
43 IRE Leo Kieran
Session 2 Heat 6
9 WAL Ben Hopkins
5 ENG Erin Beach
26 WAL George Betts
28 IRE Jake O Connor
48 NIR Natasha Hamilton
45 ENG Sadie Lock
Session 2 Heat 7
32 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
50 ITA Andrea Farinetti
31 ENG Jack Capel
12 ENG Finnley Green
37 ENG Rory Capel
39 ENG Guy Gorvett
Session 2 Heat 8
17 FRA Colin Verdelhan
3 ENG Eddie Surman
35 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
25 ENG Mike Roberts
18 ZAF Kyle Trollip
14 CAN Caitlin Finlay

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
5 ENG Erin Beach
10 SCO Euan Taylor
50 ITA Andrea Farinetti
19 ENG Sam Clements
24 WAL Owain Jones
41 ENG Emily Kerr
18 ZAF Kyle Trollip
Session 1 Heat 2
45 ENG Sadie Lock
42 IRE Ian Hyland
15 ENG Charlie Sutton
14 CAN Caitlin Finlay
2 IRE Padraig Moran
31 ENG Jack Capel
46 ENG Elliot Stockwell
Session 1 Heat 3
48 NIR Natasha Hamilton
16 CAN Lily Solomon
28 IRE Jake O Connor
25 ENG Mike Roberts
30 IRE Ben O'Connor
7 ENG Eleanor Wheeler
6 WAL Alex Edwards
Session 1 Heat 4
26 WAL George Betts
1 IRE Aodán OLeary
43 IRE Leo Kieran
21 ENG Mitchell Lyons
9 WAL Ben Hopkins
44 ENG Harry Willis
Session 1 Heat 5
22 ENG Georgia Sharpe-Harris
49 ENG Leah Robertson
11 ENG Katie Deas
37 ENG Rory Capel
47 ENG Greg James
51 DEN Line Jenvall
Session 1 Heat 6
33 ENG Bradley Stamp
20 IRE Ciaran OLeary
35 FRA Lucas Courtaillac
27 DEN Maja Paarup
23 IRE Tomas Forsyth
8 NIR John Hamilton
Session 1 Heat 7
32 IRE Marie Louise Hughes
4 WAL Emily Norton
38 WAL Alice Griffiths
34 IRE Saoirse Wynne
3 ENG Eddie Surman
12 ENG Finnley Green
Session 1 Heat 8
39 ENG Guy Gorvett
40 FRA Quentin Voeltzel
17 FRA Colin Verdelhan
13 WAL Dione Walters
36 IRE Sadie Hyland
29 IRE Megan Marr