Session 3

TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Noëmie & Eve1304955211411949
Chiara Dettori & Flavie Eltschinger1508463645643484
Chiara- sophia & Tomke1426011524321860
Manon & Elia1244332333231943
Line et Aurane176108244665532108
Lotti Petersen & Milena Krüger1618646152162586
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Emeline & Louna2486532242221765
Capucine & Dany2649655565063296
Julie & Paloma2537414314352174
Mathis & Yael2416643433532566
Lisa & Fabio2284021121411240
Aoife & Valentine265104666566439104
TeamsHeatS. 2Points over allHiloTool box scrambleBottle exchangeThree mug raceFour flagBang a balloonFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Eva & Chloé330300000000030
Giulia & Romane3304832322421848
Léonie & Margot3538263453352982
Flavie & Mailys369103562665434103
Léa & Laurette3396224534232362
Camille & Elya368104456456636104