The Draw

Finals


Final A
GER Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke
GER Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann
GER Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss
GER Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig
DEN Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann
Final C
GER Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln
GER Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter
GER Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm
GER Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren
GER Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock
GER Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter
GER Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann
GER Ines Käding & Marthe Winter

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
GER Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann
GER Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen
AUT Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber
GER Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann
GER Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler
Semifinal 2
GER Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke
GER Velvet Maares & Meike Pries
DEN Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard
GER Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig
GER Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann
GER Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen
GER Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig
GER Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
GER Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann
GER Velvet Maares & Meike Pries
GER Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann
GER Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig
GER Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln
GER Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter
Session 2 Heat 2
GER Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen
GER Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld
GER Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren
GER Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter
Session 2 Heat 3
DEN Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen
GER Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann
GER Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm
GER Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann
Session 2 Heat 4
GER Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss
GER Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig
AUT Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber
GER Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler
GER Ines Käding & Marthe Winter
GER Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
GER Mirja Krüger & Mats Hensel
GER Fenja Marquardt & Malin Jessen
GER Widukind Moormann & Sigurd Moormann
GER Annika Behrens & Lisa Engeler
GER Monique Lucht & Jarle-Kristin Winter
GER Sabine Jacobsen & Maya Ritter
Session 1 Heat 2
GER Levke Rannow & Wenke Rannow
GER Michelle Balzer & Jana Röseke
GER Ines Käding & Marthe Winter
GER Enya Marquardsen & Justin Jacobsen
GER Jana Viets & Jordis Heeren
GER Kim Jennifer Ingwersen & Tabea Bostelmann
Session 1 Heat 3
GER Daniela Ahrens & Johanna Hornemann
GER Leonie Puschner & Mia Röhrig
GER Sarah Razouane & Nina Schönbohm
GER Marietta Haas & Charlotte Wingefeld
DEN Heidi Husted Hougaard & Stine Husted Hougaard
GER Velvet Maares & Meike Pries
Session 1 Heat 4
GER Carolin Stoldt & Nadja Kock
GER Esther Schulz & Steffi von Ameln
AUT Nina Troppacher & Tessa Weissengruber
GER Mira Grunicke & Svea Moormann
GER Jella Maj Röseke & Victoria Hartwig
GER Immo Hintelmann & Jasper Voss