Final A Heat 2

TeamsHeat 1Agility acesHug a mugFour flagFlag fliersHula hoopBall and coneBank racePoints over all
Lotti Petersen & Milena Krüger52686883899
Josefine Schumann & Stine Becker45177777485
Ida Meyer & Helena Hartwig37438668678
Amelie Schütt & Greta Thoms33241444759
Tomke von Waaden & Jasmin Kleinebrahn32824150557
Chiara-Sophia May & Lucas Haack19.5765526252.5
Kiana Ennely Behrend & Ida Seipelt21352315343
Birthe Kaarina Zielke & Isabelle Karschunke12.5513232129.5