Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Session 2

teamsHeat 1S. 1Points overallBall and coneHooplaBottle shuttleHug a mugMug shuffleHula hoopTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Team Föhr U181365860561132258
Team Moordorf U181326446654613264
Ahrenlohe Jugend1305025142422050
Lindau-Gettorf Jugend 11254413223351944
Nordis U18118.538.532315242038.5
Kibro Future 11154854436563348
teamsHeat 2S. 1Points overallBall and coneHooplaBottle shuttleHug a mugMug shuffleHula hoopTwo flag raceSumPoints overall
Team Bissendorf2336535534663265
Ahrenlohe 1 U182316856666533768
Ponybande Haimar2265064223252450
Ahrenlohe Mounties2204222442442242
Visselhövede 1215.540.543355322540.5
Execution time: 0.2995839119 seconds