Final A Heat 1

TeamsSlam DunkSwordQuoitLitterCartonSockDouble BottlePyramidFlag Shuffle5 FlagTower of LondonPoints over all
Royal Berkshire5884836757566
Picagames7450485260344
All Stars8147118413442
Team Alleby1336321135634
Team Horse Spirit2272672642141
Pony Materiels France4628564376859
Sussex6763753888768
Fleckeby 13515247524240