Session 4

TeamsHeatS. 3Points over allHiloHooplaPony PairsLitterSwordHula hoopThree mug raceFounders raceTwo flag raceFlag fliersSumPoints over all
Robin & Lærke16693.55141432061.527.593.5
Lea & Liv1113174467777763761174
Mille & Anna185128.512666554.54443.5128.5
Madelene & Oscar1113166.57705566755.553.5166.5
Hedvig & Emily1103130.53532121325.527.5130.5
Anna & Tanja13461.52453243211.527.561.5
Thyra & Hilma163101.563243044.57538.5101.5