Follow the Mounted-Games Studio on Instagram!

Final A Heat 3

teamsHeat 2SwordBottle shuttleHiloSpeed weaversTwo flag raceHooplaLitter ScoopBottle swapAssociation raceMug shuffleTool box scrambleFlag fliersFour flagJoustingTeksabPoints overall
Bedfordshire123373737657775637206
Northumberland116.5767446776566776207.5
Monmouthshire82515264162423363135
Cumbria81456615331647551143
West Glamorgan78624152544302141122
Mid Warwickshire77.5241573215254425129.5
Lancashire Panthers6313232142313021394

Points overall

Final A Heat 3 Under 18’s Champions Show
7 teams15 games
Execution time: 0.3984100819 seconds