Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points Heat 5Points Heat 6Points Heat 7Points over all
1 A West Hants170190201336105
2 A Monmouthshire015150131938100
3 A North Warwickshire130131917038100
4 A Eglinton A15190170142893
5 A BlackBurn & District Branch141401780053
6 A Poole & District011137013044