Final A

TeamsStepping StonesFlag ShuffleFlagSock5 Mug (3)Mug ChangesSpell StrukPoints over all
Daisy Sutton & Hope Regan354524326
Heidi White & Codie Beachus266263631
Mai Ballard-Stone & Natalie Brick545652431
Taryn Barker & Archie Gubb11131119
Ria Lyons & Skye Mitchell422135219
Harriet Boyd & Sophie Barker633446531