The Draw

Finals


Final A
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS RED EAGLE
FRA PMG OCEANE ET ANTHO
FRA Team Pony Matériels Sud Ouest
FRA HORSE SPIRIT STEPH ET MARION
FRA ALL STARS 47
FRA Way Up
Final B
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS SPEED
FRA PMG CLOE ET BENJ
FRA PMG CAMILLE ET JULIEN
FRA PMG JULIEN ET LOIS
FRA TOPSKILL LADIES
FRA MARION ET NEL
Final C
FRA RED EAGLE
FRA ALYSSA ET CHARLOTTE
FRA AXEL ET ANTHONY
FRA LENA ET VALENTIN
FRA PAIRE MARIE
FRA JUSTE DOUES
Final D
FRA ERWANN ET THOMAS
FRA MAJESTEAM
FRA AMAYA ET NOEMIE
FRA LAURIANE ET ALICE
FRA STESSIE ET GABI
FRA LISA ET SORAYA
Final E
FRA GIRLS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA COLINE ET LISA
FRA DEB ET JU
FRA EMMA ET CLARA
FRA BOYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA MARGOT ET MARTIN
Final F
FRA EMMA ET EMMY
FRA ELIOT ET JUSTIN
FRA MELINE ET ANABEL
FRA MANON ET MAUD
FRA ACIA

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
FRA HORSE SPIRIT STEPH ET MARION
FRA PMG OCEANE ET ANTHO
FRA PMG CAMILLE ET JULIEN
FRA PMG CLOE ET BENJ
FRA PMG JULIEN ET LOIS
FRA ALL STARS 47
Semifinal 2
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS RED EAGLE
FRA Way Up
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS SPEED
FRA Team Pony Matériels Sud Ouest
FRA TOPSKILL LADIES
FRA MARION ET NEL

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
FRA HORSE SPIRIT STEPH ET MARION
FRA PMG CLOE ET BENJ
FRA ALYSSA ET CHARLOTTE
FRA GIRLS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA COLINE ET LISA
FRA BOYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
Session 3 Heat 2
FRA Way Up
FRA RED EAGLE
FRA PMG JULIEN ET LOIS
FRA JUSTE DOUES
FRA MARGOT ET MARTIN
FRA ELIOT ET JUSTIN
Session 3 Heat 3
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS RED EAGLE
FRA AXEL ET ANTHONY
FRA MARION ET NEL
FRA LISA ET SORAYA
FRA EMMA ET CLARA
FRA DEB ET JU
Session 3 Heat 4
FRA PMG OCEANE ET ANTHO
FRA Team Pony Matériels Sud Ouest
FRA JEANNE ET LOUIS
FRA ERWANN ET THOMAS
FRA AMAYA ET NOEMIE
FRA MELINE ET ANABEL
Session 3 Heat 5
FRA PMG CAMILLE ET JULIEN
FRA ALL STARS 47
FRA LENA ET VALENTIN
FRA LAURIANE ET ALICE
FRA MAJESTEAM
FRA ACIA
Session 3 Heat 6
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS SPEED
FRA TOPSKILL LADIES
FRA PAIRE MARIE
FRA STESSIE ET GABI
FRA EMMA ET EMMY
FRA MANON ET MAUD

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
FRA Way Up
FRA Team Pony Matériels Sud Ouest
FRA AXEL ET ANTHONY
FRA ERWANN ET THOMAS
FRA JUSTE DOUES
FRA DEB ET JU
Session 2 Heat 2
FRA PMG CAMILLE ET JULIEN
FRA MARION ET NEL
FRA PMG CLOE ET BENJ
FRA COLINE ET LISA
FRA LENA ET VALENTIN
FRA MELINE ET ANABEL
Session 2 Heat 3
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS RED EAGLE
FRA PMG JULIEN ET LOIS
FRA STESSIE ET GABI
FRA JEANNE ET LOUIS
FRA AMAYA ET NOEMIE
FRA MARGOT ET MARTIN
Session 2 Heat 4
FRA HORSE SPIRIT STEPH ET MARION
FRA ALL STARS 47
FRA PAIRE MARIE
FRA LISA ET SORAYA
FRA LAURIANE ET ALICE
FRA MANON ET MAUD
Session 2 Heat 5
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS SPEED
FRA RED EAGLE
FRA ALYSSA ET CHARLOTTE
FRA BOYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA EMMA ET EMMY
FRA ACIA
Session 2 Heat 6
FRA PMG OCEANE ET ANTHO
FRA TOPSKILL LADIES
FRA EMMA ET CLARA
FRA GIRLS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA MAJESTEAM
FRA ELIOT ET JUSTIN

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
FRA HORSE SPIRIT STEPH ET MARION
FRA PMG JULIEN ET LOIS
FRA EMMA ET CLARA
FRA COLINE ET LISA
FRA JUSTE DOUES
FRA MAJESTEAM
Session 1 Heat 2
FRA Way Up
FRA ALL STARS 47
FRA AMAYA ET NOEMIE
FRA JEANNE ET LOUIS
FRA LAURIANE ET ALICE
FRA LENA ET VALENTIN
Session 1 Heat 3
FRA PMG CAMILLE ET JULIEN
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS SPEED
FRA LISA ET SORAYA
FRA ELIOT ET JUSTIN
FRA ERWANN ET THOMAS
FRA MARGOT ET MARTIN
Session 1 Heat 4
FRA PMG OCEANE ET ANTHO
FRA MARION ET NEL
FRA MELINE ET ANABEL
FRA RED EAGLE
FRA BOYS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
FRA EMMA ET EMMY
Session 1 Heat 5
FRA Team Pony Matériels Sud Ouest
FRA ALYSSA ET CHARLOTTE
FRA PMG CLOE ET BENJ
FRA STESSIE ET GABI
FRA DEB ET JU
FRA GIRLS WARRIORS DE CHATENET
Session 1 Heat 6
FRA TEAM PONY MATERIELS RED EAGLE
FRA TOPSKILL LADIES
FRA MANON ET MAUD
FRA AXEL ET ANTHONY
FRA ACIA
FRA PAIRE MARIE