Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allBendingSingle BottleLitterBall & FlagTwo MugPostmanTower of LondonSumPoints over all
Poppy Bowdler & Elliot Stockwell12623446522626
Hope Regan & Sam Pipkin13355655343333
Luke Stokes & Jack Hague12362524132323
Chloe Lester & Rebecca Higgins18111112188
Maisie Lester & Gemma Sinclair-Williams12734262462727
Hannah Williamson & Millie Wildbore13046333653030
TeamsHeatPoints over allBendingSingle BottleLitterBall & FlagTwo MugPostmanTower of LondonSumPoints over all
Harriet Boyd & Sophie Barker22645253612626
Harrison Ashby Burns & Matt Belattati22516166052525
Charlotte & Harriet Adams21722512321717
Archie Gubb & Archie Medcalf23154641563131
Emma Jarman & Rachel Burns Gordon22131424432121
Sophie Godfrey & Polly Turner22663335242626
TeamsHeatPoints over allBendingSingle BottleLitterBall & FlagTwo MugPostmanTower of LondonSumPoints over all
Rosie Brick & Ellie Jai-Elward32944443462929
Millie Day & Lucy Chambers32013325332020
Andie Clark & Macie Adcock31121110241111
Sam Hopkins & Bo Matthews33355664523333
Holly & Ross Evans32332556112323
Bella O'Hara & Ben Connel33066232653030