Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsAssociation raceLitter liftersCarton raceHula hoopTwo flag raceWindsor CastlePony PairsBank raceSumPoints over all
Germany Open16267776754676262
France Open147.54064747771.547.547.5
Belgium Open14556563246354545
Wales Open14074435661044040
Sweden Open13413252325563434
Northern Ireland Open129.53531451241.529.529.5
Austria Open12022121133232020
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsAssociation raceLitter liftersCarton raceHula hoopTwo flag raceWindsor CastlePony PairsBank raceSumPoints over all
England Open25777671766645757
Scotland Open24766436553724747
Ireland Open24543767611554545
Italy Open24114545345464141
Norway Open23555153227233535
Switzerland Open22921322072372929
Denmark Open22532214434112525