Session 1

TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsLitter liftersBottle shuttleAssociation raceMoat & CastleTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Lottie Beachus13063566223030
Amarilli Lerma12455215152424
Leigh Graham12022333432020
Neela Blaschek12634424542626
Florence Mayne11311142311313
Ellie Simcock13446651663434
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsLitter liftersBottle shuttleAssociation raceMoat & CastleTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
George Simcock22444644112424
Elin Lüthi22223522442222
Abigail Strange23856466563838
Jack Payne22635333632626
Leah Swift29111112299
Alice Pearce22862255352828
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsLitter liftersBottle shuttleAssociation raceMoat & CastleTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Isabel Thomas336.565625.56636.536.5
Victoria Seath31413231311414
Oliver Chivers32124442232121
Leiyah Carter-Latif32031514152020
Finlay Rogers328.556055.55228.528.5
Tillie Hall32742463442727
TeamsHeatPoints over allSpeed weaversSocks and bucketsLitter liftersBottle shuttleAssociation raceMoat & CastleTwo flag raceSumPoints over all
Sam Martin42114621432121
Noemi Maccarone41520512141515
Diletta Falossi42632455252626
Amelia Bannon42545333612525
Alessandro Piccioni42963166522929
Lola James43056244363030