The Draw

Finals


Final A
FRA Colin Verdelhan
WAL Ben Hopkins
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
IRE Jamie Reavey
NIR Sam Woodrow
ENG Joe Martin
Final C
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
ENG Charlie Sutton
NOR Andreas Berger
IRE Padraig Moran
NOR Zoe Haave
ITA Federico Pacini
Final D
NIR Nick Tougher
IRE Saoirse Wynne
NOR Lotta Daler
SUI Renato Kammermann
SUI Marino Kammermann
ENG Elliot Stockwell
ENG Erin Beach
Final E
IRE Eoin Reavey
WAL Cayli Herbert
NIR Jessica Cohen
WAL Alice Griffiths
NIR Henry Woodrow
IRE Megan Marr
SCO Caitlin McIntyre
Final F
IRE Aisling O Leary
IRE Mark Devitt
SUI Lars Benninger
SUI Lia Steiner
NIR Natasha Hamilton
SUI Sara Schneider

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Greg James
ENG Brett Robins
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
ENG Paige Robinson
ENG Joe Martin
IRE Jamie Reavey
Semifinal 2
FRA Colin Verdelhan
IRE Tomas Forsythe
WAL Ben Hopkins
SWE Erik Svenningsson
NIR Sam Woodrow
ENG James Allen
ENG Eddie Surman

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
ENG Eddie Surman
SWE Erik Svenningsson
IRE Aisling O Leary
ITA Andrea Farinetti
IRE Saoirse Wynne
IRE Megan Marr
IRE Mark Devitt
Session 3 Heat 2
IRE Tomas Forsythe
NIR Jessica Cohen
NOR Andreas Berger
IRE Padraig Moran
SUI Lia Steiner
SCO Caitlin McIntyre
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
Session 3 Heat 3
SUI Lars Benninger
ENG Finnley Green
ENG Greg James
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
NOR Zoe Haave
ENG Paige Robinson
WAL Alice Griffiths
Session 3 Heat 4
NIR Henry Woodrow
ENG Charlie Sutton
SUI Marino Kammermann
IRE Jamie Reavey
WAL Ben Hopkins
NOR Lotta Daler
FRA Colin Verdelhan
Session 3 Heat 5
ENG Erin Beach
NIR Natasha Hamilton
WAL Cayli Herbert
ENG Elliot Stockwell
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
IRE Eoin Reavey
ENG James Allen
Session 3 Heat 6
ITA Federico Pacini
NIR Sam Woodrow
NIR Nick Tougher
SUI Sara Schneider
ENG Brett Robins
SUI Renato Kammermann
ENG Joe Martin

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
ENG Greg James
IRE Padraig Moran
NIR Henry Woodrow
SCO Caitlin McIntyre
IRE Mark Devitt
NIR Natasha Hamilton
ENG Elliot Stockwell
Session 2 Heat 2
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Charlie Sutton
ENG Paige Robinson
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
IRE Saoirse Wynne
SUI Lia Steiner
ENG Joe Martin
Session 2 Heat 3
ENG James Allen
SUI Sara Schneider
NOR Andreas Berger
SUI Renato Kammermann
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
WAL Ben Hopkins
IRE Megan Marr
Session 2 Heat 4
IRE Jamie Reavey
IRE Eoin Reavey
IRE Aisling O Leary
SUI Lars Benninger
NIR Nick Tougher
IRE Tomas Forsythe
SWE Erik Svenningsson
Session 2 Heat 5
NOR Lotta Daler
ITA Federico Pacini
ITA Andrea Farinetti
FRA Colin Verdelhan
ENG Finnley Green
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Erin Beach
Session 2 Heat 6
WAL Cayli Herbert
SUI Marino Kammermann
ENG Brett Robins
NIR Sam Woodrow
NOR Zoe Haave
ENG Eddie Surman
NIR Jessica Cohen

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
IRE Eoin Reavey
SUI Renato Kammermann
IRE Megan Marr
ENG James Allen
ENG Brett Robins
ENG Finnley Green
SUI Lia Steiner
Session 1 Heat 2
SCO Caitlin McIntyre
NIR Sam Woodrow
ENG Charlie Sutton
WAL Alice Griffiths
ENG Joe Martin
ENG Elliot Stockwell
SUI Lars Benninger
Session 1 Heat 3
IRE Saoirse Wynne
IRE Padraig Moran
IRE Tomas Forsythe
ENG Paige Robinson
ITA Federico Pacini
NOR Lotta Daler
SUI Marino Kammermann
Session 1 Heat 4
ITA Edoardo Leoncavallo
FRA Lucas Courtaillac
WAL Ben Hopkins
IRE Jamie Reavey
IRE Mark Devitt
ENG Eddie Surman
FRA Colin Verdelhan
Session 1 Heat 5
ITA Andrea Farinetti
NIR Nick Tougher
IRE Aisling O Leary
NOR Andreas Berger
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
NIR Natasha Hamilton
WAL Cayli Herbert
Session 1 Heat 6
NOR Zoe Haave
NIR Henry Woodrow
SWE Erik Svenningsson
ENG Erin Beach
SUI Sara Schneider
ENG Greg James
NIR Jessica Cohen