Toplist

TeamPoints Heat 1Points Heat 2Points Heat 3Points Heat 4Points Heat 5Points Heat 6Points over all
1 A England U18423739394446247
2 A Wales u18353626324539213
3 A Italy U18302739203937192
4 A Ireland U18252522292826155
5 A scotland u18142322282330140
6 A Northern Ireland U180000000