Final A Heat 3

TeamsHeat 2HiloHula hoopBottle exchangeLitter liftersCartonFour flagMug shuffleAgility acesWindsor CastleJoustingPoints over all
England Open982666643565147
Wales813235561436119
Ireland685454256143107
Italy Open726512305651106
Northern Ireland61434342232492
Scotland37112113421255