The Draw

Finals


Final A
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
IRE Ben O Conner
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Ben Connell
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Jenny Edwards
Final C
LUX Lizzy Franck
ENG Dan Saunders
ENG Greg James
ENG Elysée Williams-Ward
ENG Erin Beach
ENG James Allen
Final D
ENG Jess Hindle
ENG Rory Capel
ENG Sophie Grimshaw
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Kaitlin Gulliver
ZAF Megan Marr

Semifinal


Semifinal 1
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
SWE Erik Svenningson
ENG Ben Connell
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Chloe Woodley
Semifinal 2
WAL Owain Jones
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Jenny Edwards
AUS Olly Conn
ZAF Kyle Trollip
WAL Gabby Jenvey

Session 3


Session 3 Heat 1
ENG Sam Clements
ENG Rory Capel
ENG Elysée Williams-Ward
ENG Jenny Edwards
ENG Kaitlin Gulliver
ENG Sadie Lock
Session 3 Heat 2
ENG Chloe Woodley
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Harry Willis
ENG Livvy Lock
SWE Erik Svenningson
ENG Leah Robertson
Session 3 Heat 3
ENG Jess Hindle
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Dan Saunders
Session 3 Heat 4
LUX Lizzy Franck
WAL Gabby Jenvey
ENG Ben Connell
ENG James Allen
ENG Sophie Grimshaw
Session 3 Heat 5
ENG Erin Beach
ZAF Megan Marr
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Greg James
AUS Olly Conn

Session 2


Session 2 Heat 1
ENG Kaitlin Gulliver
ENG Sadie Lock
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Rory Capel
ENG Ben Connell
ZAF Tomas Forsythe
Session 2 Heat 2
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Dan Saunders
ZAF Megan Marr
ENG Chloe Woodley
ENG Sophie Grimshaw
Session 2 Heat 3
LUX Lizzy Franck
SWE Erik Svenningson
ENG Livvy Lock
ENG Elysée Williams-Ward
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
Session 2 Heat 4
ENG Jenny Edwards
ENG Greg James
ZAF Kyle Trollip
WAL Gabby Jenvey
ENG Erin Beach
Session 2 Heat 5
ENG Jess Hindle
ENG Harry Willis
ENG James Allen
ENG Jon Vaughan
ENG Sam Clements
AUS Olly Conn

Session 1


Session 1 Heat 1
ENG Ben Connell
ZAF Tomas Forsythe
WAL Gabby Jenvey
ENG Leah Robertson
ENG Jess Hindle
Session 1 Heat 2
ENG Jon Vaughan
IRE Ben O Conner
ENG Sadie Lock
ENG Greg James
ENG Livvy Lock
ENG Eleanor Wheeler
Session 1 Heat 3
ENG Harry Willis
LUX Lizzy Franck
ENG Elysée Williams-Ward
ENG Kaitlin Gulliver
ENG Sophie Grimshaw
Session 1 Heat 4
ZAF Megan Marr
SWE Erik Svenningson
ZAF Kyle Trollip
ENG Chloe Woodley
ENG Sam Clements
AUS Olly Conn
Session 1 Heat 5
ENG James Allen
WAL Owain Jones
ENG Erin Beach
ENG Jenny Edwards
ENG Rory Capel
ENG Dan Saunders