Final A

TeamsFour flagCarton raceTwo Mug5 MugBottle shuttle5 FlagBall and coneSpeed weaversFounders raceMug shufflePoints over all
Chilis211131221115
Chicas0---------0
Les Cacahouètes542342554236
Minimoys453254443337
Blue Candy134405102525
Rase-Moquette325523335435